Serie A

    • Giornata 1

      • Stella Artois Milano Black and Blue Pisa
        0-3
        -
        Pochesci - Manganello - Bertelli
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Master Sanremo
        4-0
        Filippella - Di Vito - Borg - Di Vito
        -
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Warriors Torino
        3-1
        Battista - Ciccarelli - Intra
        Perazzo
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Salernitana
        2-0
        Bari - Flores Lopez
        -
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Bologna Tigers
        3-1
        Colangelo - Noguera - Mateos
        Vlassopoulos
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Ascoli
        1-2
        Torano
        Rouis - Silvestri
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 2

      • Salernitana Stella Artois Milano
        1-1
        Casentini
        Iorio
        Dettagli
      • Ascoli Napoli Fighters
        0-4
        -
        Intra - Cremona - Battista - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Leonessa Brescia
        1-1
        Patruno
        Visentin
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Fiamme Azzurre
        0-4
        -
        Mateos - Esposito - Noguera - Napolitano
        Dettagli
      • Black and Blue Pisa Eagles Napoli
        2-2
        Bertelli - Bertelli
        Borg - Bolognino
        Dettagli
      • Warriors Torino F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        0-4
        -
        Zambello - Bari - Nastasi - Licheri
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 3

      • Eagles Napoli Stella Artois Milano
        2-2
        Filippella - Di Vito
        Iorio - Mazzeo
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Bologna Tigers
        2-2
        Ciccarelli - Ciccarelli
        Fedele - Di Vincenzo
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Ascoli
        2-2
        Nastasi - Bari
        Vagnoni - Rouis
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Black and Blue Pisa
        3-1
        Noguera - Esposito - Colangelo
        Bertelli
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Master Sanremo
        2-0
        Torano - Visentin
        -
        Dettagli
      • Warriors Torino Salernitana
        1-2
        Mazzilli
        Tabone - Lepri
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 4

      • Salernitana Eagles Napoli
        1-1
        Gasparini
        Borg
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Fiamme Azzurre
        0-4
        -
        Noguera - Mateos - Esposito - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Ascoli Warriors Torino
        3-1
        Schiavone - Rouis - Flamini
        Perazzo
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        1-3
        Patruno
        Bari - Nastasi - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Napoli Fighters
        1-3
        Pisani
        Intra - Battista - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Black and Blue Pisa Leonessa Brescia
        3-0
        Manganello - Bertelli - Bertelli
        -
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 5

      • Ascoli Salernitana
        4-0
        Schiavone - Capellacci - Rouis - Vagnoni
        -
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Black and Blue Pisa
        1-2
        Ciccarelli
        Pochesci - Bertelli
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Master Sanremo
        2-0
        Nastasi - Zambello
        -
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Eagles Napoli
        2-1
        Mateos - Colangelo
        Bolognino
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Stella Artois Milano
        2-2
        Gazzoldi - Torano
        Iorio - Suffritti
        Dettagli
      • Warriors Torino Bologna Tigers
        0-1
        -
        Fedele
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 6

      • Salernitana Fiamme Azzurre
        0-4
        -
        Mateos - Esposito - Noguera - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Napoli Fighters
        1-3
        Iorio
        Battista - Ciccarelli - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Leonessa Brescia
        3-1
        Borg - Bolognino - Di Vito
        Visentin
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Ascoli
        2-0
        Di Vincenzo - Fedele
        -
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Warriors Torino
        2-2
        Alessi - Calonico
        Perazzo - Finardi
        Dettagli
      • Black and Blue Pisa F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        1-1
        Bertelli
        Bari
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 7

      • Ascoli Master Sanremo
        1-1
        Capellacci
        Calonico
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Eagles Napoli
        3-0
        Ciccarelli - Cremona - Ciccarelli
        -
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Salernitana
        1-2
        Patruno
        Tabone - Gasparini
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Stella Artois Milano
        4-0
        Zambello - Nastasi - Bari - Flores Lopez
        -
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Fiamme Azzurre
        1-3
        Gazzoldi
        Noguera - Esposito - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Warriors Torino Black and Blue Pisa
        1-2
        Finardi
        Bertelli - Bertelli
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 8

      • Salernitana Leonessa Brescia
        1-2
        Gasparini
        Gazzoldi - Torano
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Warriors Torino
        0-4
        -
        Croatti - Finardi - Perazzo - Mazzilli
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        0-4
        -
        Nastasi - Bari - Zambello - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Bologna Tigers
        0-3
        -
        Fedele - Patruno - Di Vincenzo
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Napoli Fighters
        1-0
        Colangelo
        -
        Dettagli
      • Black and Blue Pisa Ascoli
        2-2
        Bertelli - Bertelli
        Vagnoni - Rouis
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 9

      • Ascoli Stella Artois Milano
        3-1
        Rouis - Silvestri - Vagnoni
        Mazzeo
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Leonessa Brescia
        2-1
        Battista - Ciccarelli
        Torano
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Black and Blue Pisa
        1-3
        Patruno
        Mattiangeli - Bertelli - Bertelli
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Salernitana
        1-2
        Calonico
        Casentini - Gasparini
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Fiamme Azzurre
        2-1
        Bari - Flores Lopez
        Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Warriors Torino Eagles Napoli
        0-2
        -
        Di Vito - Di Vito
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 10

      • Stella Artois Milano Bologna Tigers
        1-3
        Iorio
        Di Vincenzo - Patruno - Vlassopoulos
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Ascoli
        2-0
        Bolognino - Filippella
        -
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Salernitana
        2-1
        Ciccarelli - Intra
        Casentini
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Warriors Torino
        2-0
        Noguera - Colangelo
        -
        Dettagli
      • Black and Blue Pisa Master Sanremo
        3-0
        Bertelli - Bertelli - Manganello
        -
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        0-3
        -
        Flores Lopez - Bari - Nastasi
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 11

      • Salernitana Black and Blue Pisa
        1-3
        Casentini
        Pochesci - Bertelli - Bertelli
        Dettagli
      • Ascoli Fiamme Azzurre
        0-4
        -
        Noguera - Esposito - Mateos - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Eagles Napoli
        1-2
        Vlassopoulos
        Di Vito - Bolognino
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Stella Artois Milano
        2-2
        Alessi - Calonico
        Iorio - Galeazzi
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Napoli Fighters
        2-2
        Zambello - Flores Lopez
        Battista - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Warriors Torino Leonessa Brescia
        2-2
        Mazzilli - Perazzo
        Gazzoldi - Torano
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 12

      • Black and Blue Pisa Stella Artois Milano
        2-2
        Mattiangeli - Bertelli
        Mazzeo - Bisio
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Eagles Napoli
        0-3
        -
        Di Vito - Borg - Bolognino
        Dettagli
      • Warriors Torino Napoli Fighters
        1-2
        Mazzilli
        Battista - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        1-2
        Lepri
        Zambello - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Fiamme Azzurre
        1-3
        Patruno
        Mateos - Colangelo - Noguera
        Dettagli
      • Ascoli Leonessa Brescia
        3-1
        Rouis - Flamini - Capellacci
        Gazzoldi
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 13

      • Stella Artois Milano Salernitana
        1-2
        Iorio
        Gasparini - Santanicchia
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Ascoli
        2-1
        Battista - Ciccarelli
        Schiavone
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Bologna Tigers
        0-3
        -
        Fedele - Di Vincenzo - Patruno - Riccio
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Master Sanremo
        3-0
        Mateos - Noguera - Colangelo
        -
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Black and Blue Pisa
        2-0
        Bolognino - Di Vito
        -
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Warriors Torino
        4-0
        Zambello - Nastasi - Flores Lopez - Bari
        -
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 14

      • Stella Artois Milano Eagles Napoli
        2-1
        Corradi - Iorio
        Bolognino
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Napoli Fighters
        0-3
        -
        Battista - Ciccarelli - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Ascoli F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        0-4
        -
        Nastasi - Bari - Zambello - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Black and Blue Pisa Fiamme Azzurre
        1-3
        Bertelli
        Esposito - Mateos - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Leonessa Brescia
        2-1
        Calonico - Alessi
        Gazzoldi
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Warriors Torino
        2-2
        Gasparini - Lepri
        Perazzo - Finardi
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 15

      • Eagles Napoli Salernitana
        3-1
        Borg - Di Vito - Bolognino
        Gasparini
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Stella Artois Milano
        4-0
        Noguera - Esposito - Mateos - Colangelo
        -
        Dettagli
      • Warriors Torino Ascoli
        0-2
        -
        Rouis - Capellacci
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Bologna Tigers
        3-0
        Bari - Nastasi - Zambello
        -
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Master Sanremo
        3-0
        Ciccarelli - Intra - Ciccarelli
        -
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Black and Blue Pisa
        0-2
        -
        Manganello - Bertelli
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 16

      • Salernitana Ascoli
        3-1
        Santanicchia - Canicchio - Gasparini
        Vagnoni
        Dettagli
      • Black and Blue Pisa Napoli Fighters
        1-3
        Bertelli
        Battista - Intra - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        1-3
        Calonico
        Nastasi - Bari - Licheri
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Fiamme Azzurre
        1-2
        Bolognino
        Noguera - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Leonessa Brescia
        1-1
        Corradi
        Torano
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Warriors Torino
        4-0
        Patruno - Fedele - Di Vincenzo - Riccio
        -
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 17

      • Fiamme Azzurre Salernitana
        2-0
        Esposito - Colangelo
        -
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Stella Artois Milano
        4-0
        Ciccarelli - Battista - Ciccarelli - Intra
        -
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Eagles Napoli
        0-3
        -
        Borg - Bolognino - Di Vito
        Dettagli
      • Ascoli Bologna Tigers
        1-2
        Rouis
        Patruno - Di Vincenzo
        Dettagli
      • Warriors Torino Master Sanremo
        1-2
        Busch
        Calonico - Alessi
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Black and Blue Pisa
        2-1
        Bari - Flores Lopez
        Manganello
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 18

      • Master Sanremo Ascoli
        0-2
        -
        Capellacci - Silvestri
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Napoli Fighters
        1-2
        Di Vito
        Intra - Cremona
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Bologna Tigers
        1-1
        Gasparini
        Fedele
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        0-4
        -
        Nastasi - Bari - Zambello - Licheri
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Leonessa Brescia
        4-0
        Noguera - Esposito - Colangelo - Mateos
        -
        Dettagli
      • Black and Blue Pisa Warriors Torino
        2-1
        Manganello - Manganello
        Croatti
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 19

      • Leonessa Brescia Salernitana
        2-2
        Torano - Torano
        Santanicchia - Gasparini
        Dettagli
      • Warriors Torino Stella Artois Milano
        0-4
        -
        Mazzeo - Iorio - Corradi - Suffritti
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Eagles Napoli
        3-1
        Nastasi - Zambello - Flores Lopez
        Di Vito
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Master Sanremo
        2-2
        Patruno - Fedele
        Calonico - Pisani
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Fiamme Azzurre
        1-2
        Battista
        Noguera - Mateos
        Dettagli
      • Ascoli Black and Blue Pisa
        2-1
        Capellacci - Vagnoni
        Manganello
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 20

      • Stella Artois Milano Ascoli
        2-1
        Suffritti - Corradi
        Capellacci
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Napoli Fighters
        0-3
        -
        Battista - Ciccarelli - Cremona
        Dettagli
      • Black and Blue Pisa Bologna Tigers
        2-2
        Manganello - Bertelli
        Fedele - Di Vincenzo
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Master Sanremo
        3-1
        Gasparini - Lepri - Santanicchia
        Calonico
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        2-2
        Colangelo - Noguera
        Flores Lopez - Nastasi
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Warriors Torino
        3-0
        Di Vito - Borg - Bolognino
        -
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 21

      • Bologna Tigers Stella Artois Milano
        3-1
        Di Vincenzo - Fedele - Riccio
        Iorio
        Dettagli
      • Ascoli Eagles Napoli
        1-2
        Rouis
        Bolognino - Di Vito
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Napoli Fighters
        0-3
        -
        Battista - Ciccarelli - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Warriors Torino Fiamme Azzurre
        0-4
        -
        Noguera - Mateos - Esposito - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Black and Blue Pisa
        2-2
        Calonico - Alessi
        Manganello - Subazzoli
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Leonessa Brescia
        3-0
        Bari - Nastasi - Zambello
        -
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 22

      • Black and Blue Pisa Salernitana
        1-2
        Bertelli
        Santanicchia - Gasparini
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Ascoli
        2-1
        Colangelo - Mateos
        Rouis
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Bologna Tigers
        1-1
        Bolognino
        Di Vincenzo
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Master Sanremo
        1-2
        Galeazzi
        Alessi - Pisani
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        2-1
        Intra - Battista
        Bari
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Warriors Torino
        1-1
        Torano - Visentin
        -
        Dettagli
  • NomePtGVPSGfGsDr
    Fiamme Azzurre61222011621349
    F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia55221741601545
    Napoli Fighters53221723531934
    Eagles Napoli37221147402812
    Black and Blue Pisa332296740337
    Bologna Tigers302286836342
    Ascoli272283113239-7
    Salernitana262275102841-13
    Stella Artois Milano152236132455-31
    Master Sanremo142235141952-33
    Leonessa Brescia122226141949-30
    Warriors Torino72214171853-35
  • Play-out

    • Stella Artois Milano Master Sanremo
      2-0
      Corradi - Suffritti
      -
      Dettagli