Serie A

    • Giornata 1

      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Lazio Tfc
        2-1
        Dotto - Flores Lopez
        Trivelli
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Salernitana
        0-3
        Scheen - Preziuso - Gasparini
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Calcio Tavolo Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        2-0
        La Torre - Cubeta
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        1-1
        Dheur
        Noguera
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Subbuteo Napoli Fighters
        0-2
        Ciccarelli - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Cs Virtus Rieti Acs Perugia
        3-1
        Pochesci - Brunelli - Bertelli
        Belloni
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 2

      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        2-1
        Noguera - Colangelo
        Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Acs Perugia Barcellona Calcio Tavolo
        1-2
        Belloni
        La Torre - La Torre
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Cs Virtus Rieti
        2-1
        Ciccarelli - Filippella
        Pochesci
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Bologna Tigers Subbuteo
        4-0
        Gasparini - Lepri - Scheen - Genitsaropoulos
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        2-1
        Caviglia - Lazzaretti
        Saitta
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Eagles Napoli
        0-4
        Mettivieri - Dheur - Bolognino - Di Vito
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 3

      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        0-2
        Zambello - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Calcio Tavolo Napoli Fighters
        3-1
        Cubeta - La Torre - La Torre
        Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Acs Perugia
        3-1
        Di Vito - Dheur - Bolognino
        Belloni
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Subbuteo Lazio Tfc
        1-1
        Mattiangeli
        Caviglia
        Dettagli
      • Cs Virtus Rieti Salernitana
        1-3
        Bertelli
        Lepri - Scheen - Genitsaropoulos
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        0-4
        Noguera - Esposito - Mateos - Colangelo
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 4

      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        3-0
        Noguera - Ferrante - Esposito
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Bologna Tigers Subbuteo
        3-0
        Bari - Zambello - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Acs Perugia Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        2-1
        De Francesco - Manganello
        Perazzo
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Eagles Napoli
        1-1
        Ciccarelli
        Dheur
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Barcellona Calcio Tavolo
        1-2
        Gasparini
        Cubeta - La Torre
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc Cs Virtus Rieti
        3-1
        Caviglia - Del Brocco - Lazzaretti
        Bertelli
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 5

      • Acs Perugia Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        0-3
        Noguera - Colangelo - Esposito
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Calcio Tavolo Lazio Tfc
        1-0
        La Torre
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Salernitana
        3-0
        Di Vito - Dheur - Bolognino
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Subbuteo Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        3-1
        Fedele - Di Maggio - Di Vincenzo
        Buono
        Dettagli
      • Cs Virtus Rieti F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        2-2
        Brunelli - Bertelli
        Bari - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Napoli Fighters
        0-3
        Cremona - Battista - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 6

      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Bologna Tigers Subbuteo
        2-1
        Noguera - Colangelo
        Di Vincenzo
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Barcellona Calcio Tavolo
        4-0
        Dotto - Zambello - Flores Lopez - Bari
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Cs Virtus Rieti
        1-3
        Buono
        Salvati - Brunelli - Bertelli
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Acs Perugia
        3-0
        Ciccarelli - Cremona - Battista
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        3-0
        Scheen - Genitsaropoulos - Lepri
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc Eagles Napoli
        1-1
        Caviglia
        Di Vito
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 7

      • Acs Perugia Salernitana
        1-2
        Manganello
        Genitsaropoulos - Scheen
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Calcio Tavolo Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        3-1
        La Torre - Mandanici - La Torre
        Buono
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        1-3
        Ciccarelli
        Esposito - Noguera - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        2-2
        Dheur
        Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Cs Virtus Rieti Bologna Tigers Subbuteo
        1-2
        Bertelli
        Di Maggio - Patruno
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Lazio Tfc
        2-2
        Flamini - Finardi
        Lazzaretti - Bonnici
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 8

      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Cs Virtus Rieti
        3-0
        Esposito - Mateos - Noguera
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        3-0
        Zambello - Dotto - Bari
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Eagles Napoli
        1-3
        Buono
        Mettivieri - Di Vito - Bolognino
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Napoli Fighters
        2-1
        Lepri - Scheen
        Cremona
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Subbuteo Barcellona Calcio Tavolo
        1-2
        Di Maggio
        Tabone - La Torre
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc Acs Perugia
        1-1
        Bonnici
        Belloni
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 9

      • Acs Perugia F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        0-4
        Zambello - Dotto - Bari - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Calcio Tavolo Cs Virtus Rieti
        2-0
        Mandanici - La Torre
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Lazio Tfc
        2-2
        Battista - Ciccarelli
        Caviglia - Trivelli
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        0-3
        Noguera - Esposito - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Bologna Tigers Subbuteo
        2-1
        Mettivieri - Dheur
        Fedele
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        2-2
        Perazzo - Vagnoni
        Saitta - Dragonetti
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 10

      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Napoli Fighters
        3-1
        Dotto - Zambello - Flores Lopez
        Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Acs Perugia
        2-0
        Dragonetti - Buono
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Calcio Tavolo Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        2-2
        La Torre - Cubeta
        Colangelo - Noguera
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Subbuteo Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        3-0
        Patruno - Fedele - Di Vincenzo
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc Salernitana
        2-1
        Caviglia - Bonnici
        Genitsaropoulos
        Dettagli
      • Cs Virtus Rieti Eagles Napoli
        1-2
        Bertelli
        Di Vito - Dheur
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 11

      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Lazio Tfc
        1-0
        Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Acs Perugia Bologna Tigers Subbuteo
        1-2
        Varriale
        Di Maggio - Ramos
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        3-0
        Ciccarelli - Cremona - Battista
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        2-2
        Preziuso - Genitsaropoulos
        Bari - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Barcellona Calcio Tavolo
        2-1
        Di Vito - Dheur
        Mandanici
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Cs Virtus Rieti
        1-2
        Flamini
        Brunelli - Capossela
        Dettagli
  • NomePtGVPSGfGsDr
    Fiamme Azzurre Roma291192027621
    Eagles Napoli2511740241014
    Barcellona Calcio Tavolo251181220137
    F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia2411731281018
    Salernitana191161421156
    Napoli Fighters171152420155
    Lazio Tfc141135315141
    Bologna Tigers Subbuteo13114161419-5
    Cs Virtus Rieti10113171522-7
    Subbuteo Club Bagheria411119927-18
    Acs Perugia411119826-18
    Subbuteo Club Ascoli211029630-24