Serie C - Gir. A

    • Giornata 1

      • Subbuteisti Modena Black Rose Roma
        0-2
        Capelli - Strazza
        Dettagli
      • Atletico Pisa Torino 2009
        0-2
        Azzaro - Di Muri
        Dettagli
      • Sessana Sassari
        3-1
        Riccio - Ferrante - Riccio
        Dore
        Dettagli
      • Eagles II Napoli Pirates
        3-1
        Bolognino - Vezzuto - Manfredelli
        Ferrucci
        Dettagli
      • A.s. Cosenza Club Subbuteo Firenze
        2-2
        Carravetta - Gentile
        Visani - Bonciani
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Cagliari Subbuteo Vomero
        1-3
        Balzano
        Porcelli - Impallomeni - Sepe
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 2

      • Napoli Pirates Subbuteisti Modena
        3-1
        Recano - Esposito - Ferrucci
        Di Cè
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Vomero Sessana
        1-3
        Impallomeni
        Stoto - Riccio - Riccio
        Dettagli
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Subbuteo Club Cagliari
        1-1
        Pini
        Scano
        Dettagli
      • Torino 2009 A.s. Cosenza
        1-2
        Mussino
        Gentile - Calcagno
        Dettagli
      • Black Rose Roma Atletico Pisa
        1-0
        Strazza
        Dettagli
      • Sassari Eagles II
        1-3
        Moro
        Bolognino - Manfredelli - Vezzuto
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 3

      • Atletico Pisa Subbuteisti Modena
        2-2
        Boschi - Toni
        Ciraolo - Porro
        Dettagli
      • Sessana Club Subbuteo Firenze
        1-1
        Ferrante
        Stellato
        Dettagli
      • Eagles II Subbuteo Vomero
        2-1
        Vezzuto - Manfredelli
        Impallomeni
        Dettagli
      • A.s. Cosenza Black Rose Roma
        2-1
        Gentile - Calcagno
        Strazza
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Cagliari Torino 2009
        0-3
        Midoro - Russo - Di Muri
        Dettagli
      • Sassari Napoli Pirates
        1-2
        Gaia
        Esposito - Ferrucci
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 4

      • Napoli Pirates Atletico Pisa
        3-1
        Esposito - Ferrucci - Recano
        Toni
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteisti Modena A.s. Cosenza
        1-3
        Di Cè
        Carravetta - Scatamacchia - Gentile
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Vomero Sassari
        3-0
        Sepe - Impallomeni - Mancaruso
        Dettagli
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Eagles II
        1-1
        Visani
        Di Vito
        Dettagli
      • Torino 2009 Sessana
        0-2
        Riccio - Riccio
        Dettagli
      • Black Rose Roma Subbuteo Club Cagliari
        2-1
        Di Pierro - Strazza
        Scano
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 5

      • Subbuteo Vomero Napoli Pirates
        0-1
        Gentile
        Dettagli
      • Sessana Black Rose Roma
        2-1
        Riccio - Ferrante
        Strazza
        Dettagli
      • Eagles II Torino 2009
        3-0
        Vezzuto - Di Vito - Manfredelli
        Dettagli
      • A.s. Cosenza Atletico Pisa
        2-1
        Calcagno - Pellegrino
        Toni
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Cagliari Subbuteisti Modena
        2-1
        Portoghese - Balzano
        Porro
        Dettagli
      • Sassari Club Subbuteo Firenze
        0-2
        Bonciani - Stellato
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 6

      • Napoli Pirates A.s. Cosenza
        3-0
        Esposito - Recano - Ferrucci
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteisti Modena Sessana
        1-3
        Ciraolo
        Ferrante - Riccio - Riccio
        Dettagli
      • Atletico Pisa Subbuteo Club Cagliari
        1-1
        Toni
        Balzano
        Dettagli
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Subbuteo Vomero
        2-1
        Pini - Barducci
        Impallomeni
        Dettagli
      • Torino 2009 Sassari
        3-1
        Midoro - Mussino - Di Muri
        Pintore
        Dettagli
      • Black Rose Roma Eagles II
        1-2
        Strazza
        Bolognino - Manfredelli
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 7

      • Subbuteo Vomero Torino 2009
        2-2
        Sepe - Impallomeni
        Midoro - Russo
        Dettagli
      • Sessana Atletico Pisa
        3-1
        Stoto - Ferrante - Riccio
        Toni
        Dettagli
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Napoli Pirates
        2-2
        Bonciani - Neri
        Esposito - Ferrucci
        Dettagli
      • Eagles II Subbuteisti Modena
        2-1
        Bolognino - Manfredelli
        Di Cè
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Cagliari A.s. Cosenza
        1-2
        Balzano
        Gentile - Scatamacchia
        Dettagli
      • Sassari Black Rose Roma
        1-2
        Gaia
        Di Pierro - Capelli
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 8

      • Napoli Pirates Subbuteo Club Cagliari
        3-0
        Recano - Ferrucci - Esposito
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteisti Modena Sassari
        3-1
        Porro - Guerra - Di Cè
        Lay
        Dettagli
      • Atletico Pisa Eagles II
        2-2
        Toni - Boschi
        Manfredelli - Vezzuto
        Dettagli
      • Torino 2009 Club Subbuteo Firenze
        1-1
        Di Muri
        Visani
        Dettagli
      • A.s. Cosenza Sessana
        1-2
        Gentile
        Riccio - Riccio
        Dettagli
      • Black Rose Roma Subbuteo Vomero
        3-1
        Di Pierro - Capelli - Strazza
        Sepe
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 9

      • Subbuteo Vomero Subbuteisti Modena
        1-2
        Impallomeni
        Porro - Di Cè
        Dettagli
      • Sessana Subbuteo Club Cagliari
        3-1
        Stoto - Ferrante - Riccio
        Portoghese
        Dettagli
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Black Rose Roma
        0-0
        Dettagli
      • Torino 2009 Napoli Pirates
        2-2
        Mussino - Azzaro
        Recano - Ferrucci
        Dettagli
      • Eagles II A.s. Cosenza
        2-1
        Manfredelli - Vezzuto
        Gentile
        Dettagli
      • Sassari Atletico Pisa
        2-0
        Pintore - Gaia
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 10

      • Subbuteisti Modena Club Subbuteo Firenze
        0-2
        Pini - Bonciani
        Dettagli
      • Atletico Pisa Subbuteo Vomero
        2-2
        Toni - Passeroni
        Impallomeni - Sepe
        Dettagli
      • Sessana Napoli Pirates
        1-3
        Stoto
        Recano - Esposito - Ferrucci
        Dettagli
      • A.s. Cosenza Sassari
        1-1
        Carravetta
        Lay
        Dettagli
      • Black Rose Roma Torino 2009
        1-2
        Strazza
        Azzaro - Mussino
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Cagliari Eagles II
        2-2
        Balzano - Portoghese
        Vezzuto - Manfredelli
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 11

      • Napoli Pirates Black Rose Roma
        2-1
        Recano - Esposito
        Capelli
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Vomero A.s. Cosenza
        2-1
        Sepe - Impallomeni
        Gentile
        Dettagli
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Atletico Pisa
        3-0
        Pini - Bonciani - Visani
        Dettagli
      • Torino 2009 Subbuteisti Modena
        3-0
        Di Muri - Azzaro - Mussino
        Dettagli
      • Eagles II Sessana
        1-1
        Bolognino
        Riccio
        Dettagli
      • Sassari Subbuteo Club Cagliari
        0-2
        Garau - Balzano
        Dettagli
  • NomePtGVPSGfGsDr
    Napoli Pirates2611821251213
    Sessana2611821241212
    Eagles II2511740231211
    Club Subbuteo Firenze19114701798
    Torino 2009181153319145
    A.s. Cosenza171152417170
    Black Rose Roma161151515132
    Subbuteo Vomero11113261719-2
    Subbuteo Club Cagliari9112361221-9
    Subbuteisti Modena7112181224-12
    Atletico Pisa4110471023-13
    Sassari411119924-15