Serie C - Gir. B

    • Giornata 1

      • Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria Subbito Gol Ferrara
        2-2
        Ielapi - Lena
        Gargiulo - Billi
        Dettagli
      • Foggia Palermo
        2-2
        Kapsabelis - Schiavone
        Colucci - La Rosa
        Dettagli
      • Masterina Sanremo Ct Igea
        2-0
        Stiller - Mastrantuono
        Dettagli
      • Picchio Ascoli A.s.m. Nola 74
        1-1
        Venturello
        Piatti
        Dettagli
      • Ct Paola Trento
        1-3
        Sommella
        Caurla - Romano - Mura
        Dettagli
      • Papata Group Ponticino Stradivari Cremona
        3-0
        Vatteroni - Vergoni - Gentileschi
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 2

      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria
        2-1
        Forino - Piatti
        Lena
        Dettagli
      • Stradivari Cremona Masterina Sanremo
        0-2
        Mastrantuono - Bacchin
        Dettagli
      • Trento Papata Group Ponticino
        0-2
        Gentileschi - Vergoni
        Dettagli
      • Palermo Ct Paola
        3-1
        La Rosa - Gorgette - Capobianco
        Lojacono
        Dettagli
      • Subbito Gol Ferrara Foggia
        1-3
        Billi
        Sollazzo - Kapsabelis - Curato
        Dettagli
      • Ct Igea Picchio Ascoli
        1-2
        Torre
        Venturello - Troiani
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 3

      • Foggia Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria
        2-1
        Battaglia - Kapsabelis
        Citrigno
        Dettagli
      • Masterina Sanremo Trento
        3-1
        Mastrantuono - Stiller - Bacchin
        Caurla
        Dettagli
      • Picchio Ascoli Stradivari Cremona
        1-1
        Ciabattoni
        Morganelli
        Dettagli
      • Ct Paola Subbito Gol Ferrara
        2-2
        Lojacono - Sommella
        Billi - Gargiulo
        Dettagli
      • Papata Group Ponticino Palermo
        0-1
        Lombardo
        Dettagli
      • Ct Igea A.s.m. Nola 74
        0-3
        Forino - Meo - Iovino
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 4

      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Foggia
        1-2
        Piatti
        Curato - Presti
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria Ct Paola
        4-0
        Bagnato - Lena - Citrigno - Ottone
        Dettagli
      • Stradivari Cremona Ct Igea
        1-2
        Morganelli
        La Torre - Torre
        Dettagli
      • Trento Picchio Ascoli
        0-4
        Ciabattoni - Migliori - Troiani - Venturello
        Dettagli
      • Palermo Masterina Sanremo
        0-1
        Bacchin
        Dettagli
      • Subbito Gol Ferrara Papata Group Ponticino
        2-2
        Gargiulo - Billi
        Gentileschi - Caiazzo
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 5

      • Stradivari Cremona A.s.m. Nola 74
        2-1
        Ciraolo - Brillantino
        Forino
        Dettagli
      • Masterina Sanremo Subbito Gol Ferrara
        1-2
        Stiller
        Gargiulo - Billi
        Dettagli
      • Picchio Ascoli Palermo
        3-1
        Migliori - Ciabattoni - Bianchi
        Lombardo
        Dettagli
      • Ct Paola Foggia
        0-3
        Sollazzo - Presti - Curato
        Dettagli
      • Papata Group Ponticino Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria
        1-2
        Nicchi
        Citrigno - Ottone
        Dettagli
      • Ct Igea Trento
        2-1
        La Torre - Torre
        Mentasti
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 6

      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Ct Paola
        2-2
        Piatti - Forino
        Cuzzocrea - Sommella
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria Masterina Sanremo
        1-2
        Lena
        Stiller - Mastrantuono
        Dettagli
      • Foggia Papata Group Ponticino
        1-0
        Schiavone
        Dettagli
      • Trento Stradivari Cremona
        3-1
        Romano - Mura - Caurla
        Ciraolo
        Dettagli
      • Palermo Ct Igea
        3-0
        Colucci - Lombardo - La Rosa
        Dettagli
      • Subbito Gol Ferrara Picchio Ascoli
        1-2
        Gargiulo
        Ciabattoni - Migliori
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 7

      • Stradivari Cremona Palermo
        0-3
        Colucci - Capobianco - La Rosa
        Dettagli
      • Masterina Sanremo Foggia
        1-1
        Stiller
        Schiavone
        Dettagli
      • Trento A.s.m. Nola 74
        2-2
        Mura - Caurla
        Meo - Piatti
        Dettagli
      • Picchio Ascoli Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria
        0-3
        Citrigno - Lena - Prestia
        Dettagli
      • Papata Group Ponticino Ct Paola
        3-0
        Gentileschi - Vergoni - Vatteroni
        Dettagli
      • Ct Igea Subbito Gol Ferrara
        0-2
        Volpi - Billi
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 8

      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Papata Group Ponticino
        1-1
        Piatti
        Vatteroni
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria Ct Igea
        1-1
        Bagnato
        Torre
        Dettagli
      • Foggia Picchio Ascoli
        2-0
        Presti - Kapsabelis
        Dettagli
      • Palermo Trento
        2-1
        Colucci - Lombardo
        Caurla
        Dettagli
      • Ct Paola Masterina Sanremo
        0-3
        Stiller - Mastrantuono - Bacchin
        Dettagli
      • Subbito Gol Ferrara Stradivari Cremona
        3-0
        Gasparetto - Gargiulo - Billi
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 9

      • Stradivari Cremona Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria
        1-3
        Ciraolo
        Lena - Ottone - Ielapi
        Dettagli
      • Masterina Sanremo Papata Group Ponticino
        1-1
        Stiller
        Caiazzo
        Dettagli
      • Trento Subbito Gol Ferrara
        2-1
        Mura - Caurla
        Billi
        Dettagli
      • Palermo A.s.m. Nola 74
        1-2
        La Rosa
        Simonetti - Iovino
        Dettagli
      • Picchio Ascoli Ct Paola
        3-1
        Venturello - Ciabattoni - Troiani
        Sommella
        Dettagli
      • Ct Igea Foggia
        1-1
        Torre
        Schiavone
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 10

      • Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria Trento
        2-0
        Citrigno - Lena
        Dettagli
      • Foggia Stradivari Cremona
        3-0
        Kapsabelis - Schiavone - Presti
        Dettagli
      • Masterina Sanremo A.s.m. Nola 74
        1-1
        Stiller
        Meo
        Dettagli
      • Ct Paola Ct Igea
        1-2
        Sommella
        Mondo - Torre
        Dettagli
      • Subbito Gol Ferrara Palermo
        0-2
        Colucci - Gorgette
        Dettagli
      • Papata Group Ponticino Picchio Ascoli
        0-4
        Ciabattoni - Venturello - Migliori - Troiani
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 11

      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Subbito Gol Ferrara
        2-2
        Simonetti - Piatti
        Volpi - Billi
        Dettagli
      • Stradivari Cremona Ct Paola
        0-3
        Sommella - Cuzzocrea - Soria
        Dettagli
      • Trento Foggia
        0-3
        Presti - Kapsabelis - Curato
        Dettagli
      • Palermo Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria
        2-1
        Gorgette - La Rosa
        Ielapi
        Dettagli
      • Picchio Ascoli Masterina Sanremo
        2-1
        Venturello - Troiani
        Stiller
        Dettagli
      • Ct Igea Papata Group Ponticino
        3-1
        Natale - Torre - La Torre
        Nicchi
        Dettagli
  • NomePtGVPSGfGsDr
    Foggia271183023716
    Picchio Ascoli2311722221210
    Palermo221171320119
    Masterina Sanremo21116321899
    Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria171152421138
    A.s.m. Nola 74151136218153
    Ct Igea14114251218-6
    Subbito Gol Ferrara131134418180
    Papata Group Ponticino12113351415-1
    Trento10113171323-10
    Ct Paola5111281128-17
    Stradivari Cremona411119627-21