• Home
  • Risultati
  • Stagione 2015-2016

Risultati

    • Biella 4 - 0 Foligno Ct
      • Carravetta Paolo 2 - 0 Ciri Daniele
      • Ronzani Federico 4 - 1 Pieroni Roberto
      • Cuzzocrea Maurizio * 2 - 0 Milei Giampaolo
      • Bodin De Chatelard Marcello 2 - 0 Lucchesi Nico
      • Jon Scotta Maurizio *
    • B-Eagles 0 - 3 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Massimo Cotugno 1 - 2 Corrado Trenta
      • Michele Farace 1 - 2 Federico Mattiangeli
      • Luca Varricchio 0 - 0 Daniele Lopresto *
      • Raffaele Allocca 0 - 1 Marco Brunelli
      • Mauro Salvati *
    • Livorno 1 - 2 Leonessa Brescia
      • Stefano Cafaggi 1 - 2 Gazzoldi Giuliano
      • Leonardo Giudice 3 - 3 Visentin Davide
      • OTTONE Alessandro 0 - 2 Torano Pasquale
      • Michele Giudice 2 - 1 Torano Francesco
    • Area Sport L'Aquila 0 - 4 F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
      • CINQUE GIOVANNI 3 - 5 Cremona Massimo
      • VALLONI DANILO 0 - 8 Bari Saverio
      • MATTIA NANNI * 0 - 8 Lamberti Marco
      • PACITTI STEFANO 1 - 5 Zambello Luca
      • ANDREA DE SANTIS *
    • Foligno Ct 2 - 2 Area Sport L'Aquila
      • Ciri Daniele 1 - 0 MATTIA NANNI
      • Pieroni Roberto 0 - 3 CINQUE GIOVANNI
      • Milei Giampaolo 1 - 2 VALLONI DANILO
      • Lucchesi Nico 1 - 0 PACITTI STEFANO
    • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia 4 - 0 Livorno
      • Bari Saverio 7 - 1 Stefano Cafaggi
      • Cremona Massimo 1 - 0 Michele Giudice
      • Zambello Luca 9 - 1 Leonardo Giudice
      • Lamberti Marco 7 - 0 Francesco Ottone
    • Leonessa Brescia 4 - 0 B-Eagles
      • Visentin Davide 2 - 0 Michele Farace
      • Torano Pasquale 4 - 0 Massimo Cotugno *
      • Torano Francesco 2 - 0 Luca Varricchio
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 5 - 0 Ciro Liucci
      • Raffaele Allocca *
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 1 - 1 Biella
      • Mauro Salvati 3 - 1 Jon Scotta Maurizio
      • Federico Mattiangeli 0 - 0 Ronzani Federico
      • Corrado Trenta 1 - 1 Bodin De Chatelard Marcello
      • Daniele Lopresto * 1 - 2 Cuzzocrea Maurizio
      • Marco Brunelli *
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 3 - 0 Foligno Ct
      • Neri 6 - 2 Ficola Tiziano
      • Federico Mattiangeli 5 - 0 Pieroni Roberto *
      • Corrado Trenta 3 - 1 Milei Giampaolo
      • Lo Presto 1 - 1 Lucchesi Nico
    • Biella 0 - 3 Leonessa Brescia
      • Jon Scotta Maurizio 0 - 0 Gazzoldi Giuliano
      • Ronzani Federico 1 - 3 Torano Francesco
      • Cuzzocrea Maurizio 0 - 1 Torano Pasquale
      • Carravetta Paolo 0 - 2 Visentin Davide
    • B-Eagles 0 - 4 F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
      • Michele Farace 0 - 10 Cremona Massimo
      • Raffaele Allocca 1 - 5 Bari Saverio
      • Luca Varricchio 1 - 7 Lamberti Marco
      • Ciro Liucci * 0 - 8 Nastasi Massimiliano
      • Massimo Cotugno *
    • Livorno 3 - 1 Area Sport L'Aquila
      • Stefano Cafaggi 1 - 0 PACITTI STEFANO *
      • OTTONE Alessandro 0 - 1 VALLONI DANILO
      • Michele Giudice 2 - 2 ANDREA DE SANTIS
      • Leonardo Giudice 4 - 2 CINQUE GIOVANNI
      • MATTIA NANNI *
    • Foligno Ct 0 - 2 Livorno
      • Ciri Daniele 0 - 3 Michele Giudice
      • Milei Giampaolo 1 - 1 OTTONE Alessandro
      • Lucchesi Nico 1 - 1 Stefano Cafaggi
      • Ficola Tiziano * 1 - 4 Leonardo Giudice
      • Pieroni Roberto *
    • Area Sport L'Aquila 1 - 3 B-Eagles
      • CINQUE GIOVANNI 0 - 3 Massimo Cotugno
      • MATTIA NANNI 1 - 2 Luca Varricchio
      • VALLONI DANILO 3 - 1 Raffaele Allocca
      • PACITTI STEFANO 0 - 1 Michele Farace
    • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia 4 - 0 Biella
      • Lamberti Marco * 4 - 0 Cuzzocrea Maurizio
      • Zambello Luca 7 - 2 Carravetta Paolo
      • Cremona Massimo 5 - 1 Bodin De Chatelard Marcello
      • Nastasi Massimiliano 6 - 0 Jon Scotta Maurizio *
      • Bari Saverio * Ronzani Federico *
    • Leonessa Brescia 0 - 3 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 0 - 1 Mauro Salvati
      • Visentin Davide 0 - 0 Federico Mattiangeli
      • Torano Pasquale 0 - 1 Corrado Trenta
      • Torano Francesco 0 - 1 Marco Brunelli
    • Leonessa Brescia 3 - 0 Foligno Ct
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 7 - 0 Ficola Tiziano
      • Torano Pasquale 1 - 1 Lucchesi Nico
      • Torano Francesco 5 - 0 Milei Giampaolo
      • Visentin Davide 3 - 0 Ciri Daniele
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 0 - 4 F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
      • Corrado Trenta 1 - 5 Bari Saverio
      • Federico Mattiangeli 0 - 5 Cremona Massimo
      • Mauro Salvati 0 - 4 Nastasi Massimiliano
      • Marco Brunelli 1 - 3 Lamberti Marco
    • Biella 3 - 1 Area Sport L'Aquila
      • Ronzani Federico 1 - 2 CINQUE GIOVANNI
      • Carravetta Paolo * 3 - 0 PACITTI STEFANO
      • Bodin De Chatelard Marcello 2 - 1 VALLONI DANILO
      • Jon Scotta Maurizio 4 - 1 MATTIA NANNI *
      • Cuzzocrea Maurizio * ANDREA DE SANTIS *
    • B-Eagles 1 - 1 Livorno
      • Massimo Cotugno 1 - 1 Stefano Cafaggi
      • Michele Farace * 3 - 3 Michele Giudice
      • Ciro Liucci 0 - 5 Leonardo Giudice
      • Luca Varricchio 3 - 0 OTTONE Alessandro
      • Raffaele Allocca *
    • Foligno Ct 0 - 2 B-Eagles
      • Lucchesi Nico 3 - 3 Luca Varricchio
      • Ciri Daniele 1 - 2 Michele Farace
      • Milei Giampaolo 1 - 1 Ciro Liucci
      • Pieroni Roberto 0 - 2 Raffaele Allocca
    • Livorno 2 - 2 Biella
      • Michele Giudice 2 - 0 Cuzzocrea Maurizio *
      • OTTONE Alessandro 1 - 2 Carravetta Paolo
      • Leonardo Giudice 4 - 1 Jon Scotta Maurizio
      • Stefano Cafaggi 0 - 2 Ronzani Federico
    • Area Sport L'Aquila 1 - 3 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • PACITTI STEFANO 3 - 4 Daniele Lopresto *
      • VALLONI DANILO 0 - 1 Federico Mattiangeli
      • CINQUE GIOVANNI 2 - 3 Marco Brunelli
      • MATTIA NANNI 2 - 1 Neri
    • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia 4 - 0 Leonessa Brescia
      • Bari Saverio 4 - 0 Visentin Davide
      • Zambello Luca 3 - 1 Torano Pasquale
      • Nastasi Massimiliano 4 - 1 Gazzoldi Giuliano
      • Cremona Massimo 3 - 0 Torano Francesco
    • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia 4 - 0 Foligno Ct
      • Zambello Luca 6 - 1 Nardi Giulio
      • Cremona Massimo 7 - 1 Lucchesi Nico
      • Lamberti Marco 4 - 1 Milei Giampaolo
      • Bari Saverio 9 - 0 Ciri Daniele
    • Leonessa Brescia 4 - 0 Area Sport L'Aquila
      • Visentin Davide 4 - 0 GIANRICCARDO COLUCCI
      • Torano Pasquale 2 - 1 BONTEMPO GIOVANNI
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 7 - 0 ORSINI ANTONIO
      • Torano Francesco 7 - 0 PACITTI STEFANO
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 2 - 1 Livorno
      • Corrado Trenta 0 - 1 Stefano Cafaggi
      • Federico Mattiangeli 1 - 1 Michele Giudice
      • Mauro Salvati 2 - 1 OTTONE Alessandro
      • Marco Brunelli 6 - 0 Leonardo Giudice
    • Biella 0 - 2 B-Eagles
      • Cuzzocrea Maurizio 0 - 1 Luca Varricchio
      • Carravetta Paolo 0 - 1 Michele Farace
      • Bodin De Chatelard Marcello 2 - 2 Raffaele Allocca
      • Jon Scotta Maurizio 2 - 2 Massimo Cotugno
      • Ronzani Federico *

Classifica

Squadra Punti Gioc. V N P IV IP DI
F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia 21 7 7 0 0 28 0 28
Virtus 4strade Rieti 16 7 5 1 1 15 7 8
Leonessa Brescia 15 7 5 0 2 16 8 8
B-Eagles 10 7 3 1 3 8 13 -5
Livorno 8 7 2 2 3 10 12 -2
Biella 8 7 2 2 3 10 13 -3
Area Sport L'Aquila 1 7 0 1 6 6 22 -16
Foligno Ct 1 7 0 1 6 2 20 -18