• Home
  • Risultati
  • Stagione 2015-2016

Risultati

    • Dragons Torino 1 - 1 Torino 2009
      • Azzaro Arturo 0 - 0 Tinebra Salvatore
      • Pedicini Gianmarco 1 - 3 Maina Roberto
      • Vinciguerra Emiliano 2 - 2 Midoro Marco
      • Ricco Bernardo 1 - 0 Maggio Fabio
      • Pazzi Paolo Fassio Andrea
      • Gattiglia Ivo De Gregori Roberto
    • Florenza Firenze 0 - 3 Tigers Lab
      • Cherici Matteo 2 - 2 Evangelisti Stefano
      • Masini Mirko 1 - 2 Apollo Alberto
      • Riccio Alessio * 0 - 2 Anderlini Andrea
      • Pasquini Mirco 0 - 2 Lepore Massimiliano
      • Becucci Tiberio * Zanini Alessandro
    • DLF Gorizia 3 - 1 Cremona
      • Macino Marco 0 - 1 Morganelli Rocco
      • Allison Aaron Bernard 2 - 1 Brillantino Giulia *
      • Cafiero Alessandro * 1 - 0 Guyout Bourg Cristiano Marco
      • Cucit Andrea 3 - 1 Pontevichi Lorenzo
      • Pinausi Marco Brillantino Matteo *
      • Marini Damiano * Brillantino Maurizio
    • CRAL Breda Pistoia 0 - 3 Unione Venezia Mestre
      • Silei Michele 0 - 6 Agirmo Roberto
      • Gabbani Alessandro 1 - 3 Natale Paolo
      • Trevisan Marco 2 - 2 La Rosa Alberto
      • Granato Alfredo * 1 - 3 Renaldini Roberto
      • Seppia Maurizio
      • Arcodia Lorenzo *
    • Aosta 0 - 2 Bulldogs Vicenza
      • Panizzari Antonio 2 - 3 Antonello Luca
      • Boniface Hélène 0 - 3 Mastrangelo Antonio
      • Navarra Giovanni 4 - 4 Furini Davide
      • Filippella Filippo 1 - 1 Rigon Dimitri
      • Cogo Diego
      • Meneghetti Alessandro
    • Torino 2009 3 - 0 CRAL Breda Pistoia
      • Maggio Fabio 2 - 2 Trevisan Marco
      • Tinebra Salvatore 4 - 2 Gabbani Alessandro
      • Midoro Marco 3 - 2 Arcodia Lorenzo
      • Fassio Andrea * 5 - 1 Seppia Maurizio *
      • De Gregori Roberto * Granato Alfredo
      • Maina Roberto Silei Michele *
    • Tigers Lab 3 - 0 Bulldogs Vicenza
      • Anderlini Andrea 3 - 2 Antonello Luca
      • Evangelisti Stefano 2 - 2 Rigon Dimitri
      • Zanini Alessandro 1 - 0 Mastrangelo Antonio *
      • Apollo Alberto 6 - 0 Meneghetti Alessandro
      • Lepore Massimiliano Furini Davide *
      • Cogo Diego
    • Cremona 1 - 3 Aosta
      • Brillantino Matteo 4 - 0 Boniface Hélène
      • Morganelli Rocco 0 - 4 Filippella Filippo
      • Guyout Bourg Cristiano Marco 0 - 3 Navarra Giovanni
      • Brillantino Giulia * 0 - 3 Panizzari Antonio
      • Brillantino Maurizio *
      • Pontevichi Lorenzo
    • Unione Venezia Mestre 0 - 1 DLF Gorizia
      • Natale Paolo 1 - 1 Cafiero Alessandro *
      • Agirmo Roberto 2 - 4 Cucit Andrea
      • Renaldini Roberto 2 - 2 Allison Aaron Bernard
      • La Rosa Alberto 1 - 1 Macino Marco
      • Marini Damiano
      • Ceppi Sandro
    • Dragons Torino 2 - 1 Florenza Firenze
      • Azzaro Arturo 6 - 1 Becucci Tiberio
      • Gattiglia Ivo 1 - 2 Riccio Alessio *
      • Vinciguerra Emiliano 2 - 2 Cherici Matteo
      • Ricco Bernardo 3 - 1 Masini Mirko
      • Rigon Dimitri Pasquini Mirco *
      • Pedicini Gianmarco
    • DLF Gorizia 1 - 2 Torino 2009
      • Allison Aaron Bernard 1 - 1 Maina Roberto
      • Macino Marco 0 - 2 Maggio Fabio *
      • Cucit Andrea 4 - 3 Tinebra Salvatore
      • Ceppi Sandro 0 - 4 Fassio Andrea
      • Marini Damiano Midoro Marco *
      • Pinausi Marco De Gregori Roberto
    • Aosta 1 - 3 Tigers Lab
      • Filippella Filippo 0 - 3 Evangelisti Stefano
      • Boniface Hélène 0 - 2 Zanini Alessandro
      • Panizzari Antonio 2 - 0 Anderlini Andrea
      • Navarra Giovanni 2 - 4 Apollo Alberto
      • Lepore Massimiliano
    • Cremona 1 - 3 Unione Venezia Mestre
      • Brillantino Giulia 1 - 5 Natale Paolo
      • Pontevichi Lorenzo * 0 - 2 Renaldini Roberto
      • Brillantino Matteo 1 - 0 Agirmo Roberto
      • Guyout Bourg Cristiano Marco 2 - 5 La Rosa Alberto
      • Morganelli Rocco *
      • Brillantino Maurizio
    • Florenza Firenze 2 - 1 CRAL Breda Pistoia
      • Masini Mirko 1 - 1 Gabbani Alessandro
      • Becucci Tiberio 1 - 3 Arcodia Lorenzo
      • Pasquini Mirco 3 - 0 Silei Michele
      • Cherici Matteo 4 - 0 Trevisan Marco
      • Riccio Alessio Seppia Maurizio
      • Granato Alfredo
    • Bulldogs Vicenza 1 - 2 Dragons Torino
      • Antonello Luca 1 - 2 Pazzi Paolo
      • Rigon Dimitri 2 - 1 Ricco Bernardo
      • Furini Davide 1 - 1 Azzaro Arturo
      • Mastrangelo Antonio 0 - 4 Vinciguerra Emiliano
      • Cogo Diego Pedicini Gianmarco
      • Meneghetti Alessandro Gattiglia Ivo
    • Torino 2009 3 - 1 Aosta
      • Tinebra Salvatore 5 - 0 Navarra Giovanni
      • Maina Roberto 2 - 1 Filippella Filippo
      • De Gregori Roberto * 3 - 2 Boniface Hélène
      • Midoro Marco 2 - 4 Panizzari Antonio
      • Maggio Fabio *
      • Fassio Andrea
    • Tigers Lab 4 - 0 DLF Gorizia
      • Evangelisti Stefano 2 - 1 Macino Marco
      • Anderlini Andrea 4 - 1 Marini Davide
      • Lepore Massimiliano 3 - 1 Allison Aaron Bernard
      • Apollo Alberto 1 - 0 Cucit Andrea
      • Zanini Alessandro Pinausi Marco
      • Marini Damiano
    • Bulldogs Vicenza 2 - 2 Cremona
      • Rigon Dimitri 3 - 1 Morganelli Rocco
      • Antonello Luca 5 - 3 Pontevichi Lorenzo
      • Cogo Diego * 2 - 3 Brillantino Giulia
      • Meneghetti Alessandro 0 - 7 Brillantino Matteo
      • Furini Davide * Brillantino Maurizio
      • Mastrangelo Antonio Guyout Bourg Cristiano Marco
    • CRAL Breda Pistoia 1 - 2 Dragons Torino
      • Gabbani Alessandro 2 - 2 Di Muri Dario
      • Arcodia Lorenzo 1 - 3 Vinciguerra Emiliano
      • Trevisan Marco 0 - 1 Pedicini Gianmarco
      • Silei Michele 2 - 1 Gattiglia Ivo
      • Granato Alfredo Ricco Bernardo
      • Seppia Maurizio Pazzi Paolo
    • Unione Venezia Mestre 2 - 1 Florenza Firenze
      • La Rosa Alberto 0 - 2 Masini Mirko
      • Agirmo Roberto 0 - 0 Pasquini Mirco
      • Natale Paolo 1 - 0 Cherici Matteo
      • Renaldini Roberto 2 - 0 Riccio Luca
      • Becucci Tiberio
    • Florenza Firenze 1 - 2 Torino 2009
      • Masini Mirko 0 - 2 Tinebra Salvatore
      • Riccio Luca * 1 - 1 Fassio Andrea
      • Cherici Matteo 2 - 0 Midoro Marco *
      • Becucci Tiberio 1 - 4 Maggio Fabio
      • Pasquini Mirco * Maina Roberto *
      • De Gregori Roberto
    • CRAL Breda Pistoia 0 - 4 Tigers Lab
      • Seppia Maurizio 0 - 6 Anderlini Andrea
      • Trevisan Marco 1 - 3 Evangelisti Stefano
      • Gabbani Alessandro 1 - 4 Lepore Massimiliano
      • Granato Alfredo 0 - 5 Apollo Alberto *
      • Arcodia Lorenzo Zanini Alessandro *
      • Silei Michele
    • Dragons Torino 2 - 2 Cremona
      • Azzaro Arturo 4 - 0 Guyout Bourg Cristiano Marco
      • Pazzi Paolo 1 - 2 Pontevichi Lorenzo
      • Ricco Bernardo 2 - 1 Morganelli Rocco
      • Vinciguerra Emiliano 2 - 3 Brillantino Matteo
      • Pedicini Gianmarco Brillantino Giulia *
      • Gattiglia Ivo Brillantino Maurizio
    • DLF Gorizia 2 - 2 Aosta
      • Allison Aaron Bernard * 0 - 4 Filippella Filippo
      • Macino Marco 6 - 1 Boniface Hélène
      • Marini Damiano 0 - 1 Navarra Giovanni
      • Cucit Andrea 3 - 1 Panizzari Antonio
      • Pinausi Marco
      • Marini Davide *
    • Unione Venezia Mestre 4 - 0 Bulldogs Vicenza
      • Natale Paolo 4 - 2 Antonello Luca
      • La Rosa Alberto 1 - 0 Furini Davide
      • Renaldini Roberto 3 - 0 Mastrangelo Antonio *
      • Agirmo Roberto 4 - 3 Rigon Dimitri
      • Meneghetti Alessandro *
      • Cogo Diego
    • Torino 2009 2 - 1 Cremona
      • Maina Roberto 2 - 0 Morganelli Rocco
      • Maggio Fabio 5 - 6 Brillantino Matteo
      • De Gregori Roberto 1 - 0 Pontevichi Lorenzo *
      • Tinebra Salvatore 0 - 0 Brillantino Giulia
      • Midoro Marco * Brillantino Maurizio *
      • Fassio Andrea Guyout Bourg Cristiano Marco
    • Tigers Lab 3 - 0 Unione Venezia Mestre
      • Evangelisti Stefano 1 - 0 Agirmo Roberto
      • Anderlini Andrea 3 - 1 Renaldini Roberto
      • Apollo Alberto 1 - 1 Natale Paolo
      • Lepore Massimiliano 4 - 2 La Rosa Alberto
      • Zanini Alessandro
    • Bulldogs Vicenza 1 - 2 CRAL Breda Pistoia
      • Antonello Luca 1 - 1 Silei Michele
      • Meneghetti Alessandro 2 - 4 Gabbani Alessandro
      • Rigon Dimitri 5 - 0 Trevisan Marco
      • Furini Davide 2 - 3 Arcodia Lorenzo
      • Mastrangelo Antonio Granato Alfredo
      • Cogo Diego Seppia Maurizio
    • Florenza Firenze 1 - 2 DLF Gorizia
      • Masini Mirko 1 - 1 Macino Marco
      • Riccio Alessio 0 - 1 Pinausi Marco
      • Becucci Tiberio 3 - 2 Allison Aaron Bernard
      • Cherici Matteo 0 - 2 Cucit Andrea
      • Pasquini Mirco Marini Davide
      • Marini Damiano
    • Aosta 0 - 3 Dragons Torino
      • Panizzari Antonio 0 - 2 Azzaro Arturo
      • Boniface Hélène 2 - 3 Ricco Bernardo
      • Filippella Filippo 1 - 1 Gattiglia Riccardo
      • Navarra Giovanni 1 - 4 Vinciguerra Emiliano
      • Pedicini Gianmarco
      • Pazzi Paolo
    • Unione Venezia Mestre 2 - 1 Torino 2009
      • La Rosa Alberto 2 - 1 Maina Roberto
      • Stringari Enio 1 - 2 Maggio Fabio
      • Renaldini Roberto 4 - 1 Tinebra Salvatore
      • Natale Paolo 1 - 1 Midoro Marco
      • De Gregori Roberto
      • Fassio Andrea
    • Dragons Torino 2 - 2 Tigers Lab
      • Azzaro Arturo 2 - 1 Evangelisti Stefano
      • Pazzi Paolo 1 - 2 Lepore Massimiliano
      • Vinciguerra Emiliano 1 - 0 Anderlini Andrea
      • Ricco Bernardo 1 - 3 Apollo Alberto
      • Gattiglia Ivo Zanini Alessandro
      • Pedicini Gianmarco
    • Cremona 0 - 4 Florenza Firenze
      • Brillantino Matteo 0 - 3 Pasquini Mirco
      • Morganelli Rocco * 1 - 2 Cherici Matteo
      • Guerreschi Davide 0 - 2 Masini Mirko
      • Pontevichi Lorenzo 2 - 4 Becucci Tiberio
      • Brillantino Matteo Riccio
      • Guyout Bourg Cristiano Marco
    • CRAL Breda Pistoia 1 - 2 Aosta
      • Gabbani Alessandro 0 - 1 Panizzari Antonio
      • Silei Michele 2 - 2 Boniface Hélène
      • Granato Alfredo * 1 - 5 Filippella Filippo
      • Trevisan Marco 1 - 0 Navarra Giovanni
      • Arcodia Lorenzo *
      • Seppia Maurizio
    • DLF Gorizia 1 - 2 Bulldogs Vicenza
      • Marini Damiano 1 - 2 Rigon Dimitri
      • Macino Marco 0 - 0 Furini Davide
      • Allison Aaron Bernard 1 - 3 Castiglioni Mauro
      • Cucit Andrea 3 - 2 Mastrangelo Antonio
      • Pinausi Marco Meneghetti Alessandro
      • Marini Davide Cogo Diego
    • Bulldogs Vicenza 1 - 2 Torino 2009
      • Furini Davide 4 - 1 Fassio Andrea
      • Rigon Dimitri 1 - 1 Maggio Fabio
      • Mastrangelo Antonio * 0 - 4 Midoro Marco
      • Castiglioni Mauro 0 - 1 Tinebra Salvatore
      • Cogo Diego Maina Roberto
      • Meneghetti Alessandro * De Gregori Roberto
    • Tigers Lab 3 - 1 Cremona
      • Evangelisti Stefano 2 - 0 Guyout Bourg Cristiano Marco
      • Anderlini Andrea 3 - 1 Brillantino Giulia
      • Apollo Alberto 7 - 0 Morganelli Rocco
      • Lepore Massimiliano 0 - 5 Brillantino Matteo
      • Zanini Alessandro Guerreschi Davide
      • Pontevichi Lorenzo
    • CRAL Breda Pistoia 3 - 1 DLF Gorizia
      • Gabbani Alessandro 0 - 1 Cafiero Alessandro
      • Trevisan Marco 1 - 0 Cucit Andrea
      • Arcodia Lorenzo 4 - 1 Ceppi Sandro
      • Silei Michele 2 - 0 Marini Davide *
      • Seppia Maurizio Allison Aaron Bernard *
      • Granato Alfredo Macino Marco
    • Dragons Torino 0 - 2 Unione Venezia Mestre
      • Azzaro Arturo 1 - 1 Stringari Enio
      • Gattiglia Ivo 0 - 0 La Rosa Alberto
      • Vinciguerra Emiliano 0 - 1 Natale Paolo
      • Ricco Bernardo 3 - 4 Renaldini Roberto
    • Aosta 2 - 1 Florenza Firenze
      • Navarra Giovanni 0 - 0 Masini Mirko
      • Panizzari Antonio 2 - 0 Riccio Alessio
      • Boniface Hélène 1 - 1 Pasquini Mirco
      • Filippella Filippo 2 - 0 Cherici Matteo
      • Becucci Tiberio
    • Torino 2009 2 - 2 Tigers Lab
      • Tinebra Salvatore 2 - 0 Evangelisti Stefano
      • Maggio Fabio 0 - 1 Lepore Massimiliano
      • Midoro Marco 2 - 1 Anderlini Andrea
      • Maina Roberto 1 - 5 Apollo Alberto
      • Fassio Andrea Zanini Alessandro
      • De Gregori Roberto
    • Cremona 2 - 2 CRAL Breda Pistoia
      • Brillantino Matteo 5 - 0 Gabbani Alessandro *
      • Pontevichi Lorenzo 0 - 1 Trevisan Marco
      • Brillantino Giulia 2 - 0 Silei Michele
      • Guyout Bourg Cristiano Marco 0 - 3 Arcodia Lorenzo
      • Morganelli Rocco Granato Alfredo
      • Guerreschi Davide Seppia Maurizio *
    • DLF Gorizia 0 - 3 Dragons Torino
      • Ceppi Sandro 1 - 3 Gattiglia Ivo
      • Cafiero Alessandro 0 - 1 Di Muri Dario
      • Cucit Andrea 3 - 3 Riccio Vincenzo
      • Pinausi Marco * 1 - 2 Pazzi Paolo
      • Marini Davide * Pedicini Gianmarco
      • Macino Marco Vinciguerra Emiliano
    • Unione Venezia Mestre 2 - 1 Aosta
      • La Rosa Alberto 3 - 5 Navarra Giovanni
      • Natale Paolo 2 - 1 Boniface Hélène
      • Renaldini Roberto 0 - 0 Filippella Filippo
      • Stringari Enio 4 - 2 Panizzari Antonio
    • Florenza Firenze 2 - 1 Bulldogs Vicenza
      • Masini Mirko 2 - 0 Rigon Dimitri
      • Becucci Tiberio 1 - 1 Castiglioni Mauro
      • Cherici Matteo 3 - 0 Antonello Luca
      • Pasquini Mirco 0 - 3 Furini Davide
      • Riccio Alessio Meneghetti Alessandro
      • Mastrangelo Antonio

Classifica

Squadra Punti Gioc. V N P IV IP DI
Tigers Lab 23 9 7 2 0 27 6 21
Unione Venezia Mestre 21 9 7 0 2 18 8 10
Torino 2009 20 9 6 2 1 18 10 8
Dragons Torino 18 9 5 3 1 17 10 7
Aosta 10 9 3 1 5 12 18 -6
DLF Gorizia 10 9 3 1 5 11 18 -7
Florenza Firenze 9 9 3 0 6 13 15 -2
Bulldogs Vicenza 7 9 2 1 6 10 18 -8
CRAL Breda Pistoia 7 9 2 1 6 10 20 -10
Cremona 3 9 0 3 6 11 24 -13

Fase Finale

Play-off 2°/3° Classificato

  • Torino 2009 1 - 2 Unione Venezia Mestre
    • Maina Roberto 2 - 1 Natale Paolo
    • Maggio Fabio 1 - 2 Renaldini Roberto
    • Midoro Marco 2 - 2 La Rosa Alberto
    • Tinebra Salvatore 2 - 4 Stringari Enio
    • Fassio Andrea
    • De Gregori Roberto