• Home
  • Risultati
  • Stagione 2016-2017

Risultati

    • Messina 0 - 1 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Berselli Massimiliano 0 - 0 Mattiangeli Federico
      • Camilleri Mario 1 - 1 Capossela Stefano
      • Natoli Cesare 1 - 2 Salvati Mauro
      • Mifsud Joseph 0 - 0 Brunelli Marco
    • Master Sanremo 1 - 0 Black Rose Roma
      • Canicchio Lucio 1 - 1 Capelli Andrea *
      • Calonico Gianfranco 4 - 1 Guidi Enrico
      • Mastrantuono Gianfranco * 2 - 2 Borriello Marco
      • Dogali Claudio 0 - 0 Strazza Andrea
    • Atletico Vibo 1 - 3 Warriors Torino
      • Frollo Federico 1 - 2 Aggelinas Georgios
      • Torre Giuseppe 1 - 3 Finardi Paolo
      • Sciacca Carmelo 1 - 0 Bianco Pierluigi
      • Ottone Alessandro Primo 2 - 3 Mazzilli Michelangelo
    • Leonessa Brescia 2 - 1 Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato
      • Torano Pasquale 0 - 0 Borgo Nicola
      • Visentin Davide 2 - 3 Amatelli Alessandro
      • Torano Francesco 2 - 1 Zambello Paolo
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 2 - 0 Gaia Lorenzo
    • Serenissima Mestre 0 - 3 Catania
      • Korologos Sotiris o - 1 Hagenkotter Kai
      • Bernardi Daniele * 1 - 2 Longo Santo
      • Bellotto Edoardo 1 - 1 Guzzetta Giuseppe
      • Naskos Nikos 0 - 2 Panebianco Claudio
      • Dotto William *
    • Foggia 0 - 4 Grosseto
      • Dimopoulos Periklis 2 - 3 Petrini Mauro *
      • Curato Giulio * 0 - 6 Cubeta Filippo
      • Kapsabelis Marcos 0 - 3 Stellato Fabio
      • Ferrante Saverio 1 - 2 Miguel Norberto
    • Catania 0 - 1 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Hagenkotter Kai 1 - 2 Salvati Mauro
      • Balzano Romualdo 2 - 2 Capossela Stefano
      • Longo Santo * 1 - 1 Trenta Corrado
      • Panebianco Claudio 1 - 1 Brunelli Marco
      • Guzzetta Giuseppe *
    • Black Rose Roma 2 - 2 Atletico Vibo
      • Gara Severino 4 - 2 Frollo Federico
      • Borriello Marco 1 - 5 Sciacca Carmelo
      • Perrino Enrico Vito * 1 - 2 Ottone Alessandro Primo
      • Guidi Enrico 4 - 0 Torre Giuseppe *
      • Strazza Andrea * Prestia Vincenzo *
    • Grosseto 1 - 1 Master Sanremo
      • Miguel Norberto 0 - 0 Busch David *
      • Petrini Mauro * 1 - 2 Canicchio Lucio
      • Stellato Fabio 6 - 2 Alessi Carlo
      • Giannarelli Enrico 2 - 2 Dogali Claudio
      • Cubeta Filippo * Calonico Gianfranco *
    • Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 1 - 3 Serenissima Mestre
      • Borgo Nicola 4 - 0 Mastropasqua Alessandro
      • Zambello Paolo 0 - 1 Bellotto Edoardo
      • Gaia Lorenzo 4 - 7 Naskos Nikos
      • Amatelli Alessandro 2 - 3 Dotto William
    • Warriors Torino 1 - 1 Leonessa Brescia
      • Balbo Simone * 0 - 1 Visentin Davide
      • Aggelinas Georgios 2 - 2 Torano Francesco
      • Finardi Paolo 1 - 0 Torano Pasquale
      • Mazzilli Michelangelo 2 - 2 Gazzoldi Giuliano
    • Foggia 2 - 2 Messina
      • Ferrante Saverio 0 - 2 Camilleri Mario
      • Battaglia Giuseppe 0 - 1 Berselli Massimiliano
      • Kapsabelis Marcos 1 - 0 Giuffrè Armando
      • Dimopoulos Periklis 2 - 1 Mifsud Joseph
    • Messina 2 - 2 Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato
      • Camilleri Mario 4 - 1 Borgo Nicola
      • Berselli Massimiliano 1 - 2 Amatelli Alessandro
      • Natoli Cesare 1 - 4 Zambello Paolo
      • Mifsud Joseph 2 - 0 Gaia Lorenzo
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 1 - 2 Black Rose Roma
      • Mattiangeli Federico 2 - 1 Capelli Andrea
      • Salvati Mauro 2 - 2 Guidi Enrico
      • Trenta Corrado 0 - 1 Perrino Enrico Vito
      • Brunelli Marco 2 - 3 Strazza Andrea
    • Catania 2 - 1 Warriors Torino
      • Balzano Romualdo 1 - 1 Aggelinas Georgios
      • Hagenkotter Kai 1 - 2 Finardi Paolo
      • Panebianco Claudio 2 - 1 Perazzo Marco
      • Guzzetta Giuseppe 2 - 1 Mazzilli Michelangelo
    • Atletico Vibo 2 - 2 Master Sanremo
      • Sciacca Carmelo 1 - 2 Busch David
      • Torre Giuseppe 6 - 1 Alessi Carlo *
      • Ottone Alessandro Primo 2 - 1 Mastrantuono Gianfranco
      • Frollo Federico 0 - 6 Calonico Gianfranco
      • Canicchio Lucio *
    • Leonessa Brescia 1 - 2 Foggia
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 1 - 2 Ferrante Saverio
      • Visentin Davide 0 - 0 Kapsabelis Marcos
      • Torano Pasquale 2 - 1 Stoto Mattia
      • Torano Francesco 2 - 3 Dimopoulos Periklis
    • Serenissima Mestre 2 - 0 Grosseto
      • Naskos Nikos 2 - 1 Stellato Fabio
      • Dotto William 3 - 1 Giannarelli Enrico
      • Korologos Sotiris 1 - 1 Miguel Norberto
      • Bellotto Edoardo 1 - 1 Cubeta Filippo
    • Master Sanremo 2 - 1 Leonessa Brescia
      • Canicchio Lucio 2 - 3 Gazzoldi Giuliano
      • Calonico Gianfranco 3 - 0 Torano Pasquale
      • Dogali Claudio 1 - 0 Visentin Davide
      • Mastrantuono Manuel 1 - 1 Torano Francesco
    • Black Rose Roma 0 - 4 Catania
      • Capelli Andrea 1 - 4 Hagenkotter
      • Perrino Enrico Vito 0 - 2 Balzano Romualdo
      • Guidi Enrico 2 - 3 Panebianco Claudio
      • Borriello Marco 0 - 1 Guzzetta Giuseppe
    • Atletico Vibo 2 - 2 Messina
      • Sciacca Carmelo 0 - 1 Berselli
      • Ottone Alessandro Primo 0 - 2 Camilleri
      • Torre Giuseppe 2 - 1 Natoli Cesare
      • Frollo Federico 3 - 2 Mifsud Joseph
    • Grosseto 1 - 1 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Petrini Mauro 1 - 1 Mattiangeli Federico
      • Miguel Norberto 4 - 0 Capossela Stefano
      • Stellato Fabio 1 - 1 Salvati Mauro
      • Cubeta Filippo 4 - 5 Brunelli Marco
    • Warriors Torino 4 - 0 Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato
      • Finardi Paolo 8 - 3 Borgo Nicola
      • Aggelinas * 2 - 1 Amatelli Fabrizio
      • Perazzo Marco 1 - 0 Zambello Paolo
      • Balbo Simone 3 - 2 Gaia Lorenzo
    • Foggia 1 - 3 Serenissima Mestre
      • Ferrante Saverio 0 - 2 Mastropasqua Alessandro
      • Stoto Mattia 0 - 5 Naskos Nikos
      • Kapsabelis Marcos 2 - 1 Dotto William
      • Dimopoulos Periklis 2 - 3 Bellotto Edoardo
    • Messina 2 - 1 Master Sanremo
      • Berselli 1 - 0 Mastrantuono Gianfranco
      • Mifsud Joseph 2 - 1 Busch David
      • Camilleri 2 - 2 Canicchio Lucio
      • Giuffrè Armando 0 - 1 Alessi Carlo *
      • Calonico Gianfranco *
    • Serenissima Mestre 1 - 1 Black Rose Roma
      • Bernardi Daniele Emiliano 1 - 1 Strazza Andrea
      • Naskos Nikos * 0 - 2 Guidi Enrico
      • Bellotto Edoardo 1 - 1 Perrino Enrico Vito
      • Dotto William 2 - 0 Capelli Andrea
      • Mastropasqua Alessandro *
    • Leonessa Brescia 2 - 0 Grosseto
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 1 - 0 Petrini Mauro
      • Torano Pasquale 2 - 1 Giannarelli Enrico
      • Visentin Davide 1 - 1 Stellato Fabio
      • Torano Francesco 1 - 1 Miguel Norberto
    • Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 0 - 2 Catania
      • Amatelli Fabrizio 2 - 1 Balzano Romualdo
      • Borgo Nicola 2 - 4 Hagenkotter Kai
      • Gaia Lorenzo 1 - 5 Panebianco Claudio
      • Zambello Luca 2 - 2 Longo Santo
    • Warriors Torino 3 - 0 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Aguellinas 1 - 0 Mattiangeli Federico
      • Perazzo Marco 4 - 3 Brunelli Marco
      • Finardi Paolo 2 - 2 Capossela Stefano
      • Bianco Mirco 1 - 0 Trenta Corrado
    • Foggia 1 - 2 Atletico Vibo
      • Ferrante Saverio 0 - 1 Torre Giuseppe
      • Battaglia Giuseppe 1 - 1 Sciacca Carmelo
      • Dimopoulos Periklis * 7 - 1 Frollo Federico *
      • Kapsabelis Marcos 2 - 4 Ottone Alessandro Primo
      • Curato Giulio * Baroni Luigi *
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 0 - 2 Serenissima Mestre
      • Salvati Mauro 0 - 1 Naskos Nikos
      • Brunelli Marco 1 - 2 Dotto William
      • Capossela Stefano 1 - 1 Korologos Sotiris
      • Mattiangeli Francesco 1 - 1 Bernardi Daniele Emiliano
    • Catania 2 - 0 Leonessa Brescia
      • Longo Santo 2 - 0 Torano Pasquale
      • Hagenkotter 0 - 0 Visentin Davide
      • Panebianco Claudio 2 - 1 Torano Francesco
      • Guzzetta Giuseppe 1 - 1 Gazzoldi Giuliano
    • Black Rose Roma 1 - 1 Foggia
      • Capelli Andrea 2 - 2 Kapsabelis Marcos
      • Strazza Andrea 1 - 5 Dimopoulos Periklis
      • Gara Severino 5 - 0 Stoto Mattia
      • Guidi Enrico 1 - 1 Battaglia Giuseppe
    • Grosseto 2 - 1 Messina
      • Petrini Mauro 2 - 0 Giuffrè Armando
      • Miguel Norberto 2 - 2 Berselli
      • Cubeta Filippo 1 - 4 Camilleri
      • Giannarelli Enrico 3 - 2 Mifsud Joseph
    • Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 2 - 2 Atletico Vibo
      • Amatelli Alessandro 4 - 3 Frollo Federico4
      • Borgo Nicola 2 - 1 Ottone Alessandro Primo
      • Zambello Paolo 3 - 4 Torre Giuseppe
      • Gaia Lorenzo 1 - 6 Sciacca Carmelo
    • Master Sanremo 2 - 2 Warriors Torino
      • Calonico Gianfranco 3 - 0 Rinaldi Oronzo
      • Dogali Claudio 0 - 1 Mazzilli Michelangelo
      • Canicchio Lucio 2 - 1 Aggelinas
      • Alessi Carlo * 0 - 1 Perazzo Marco
      • Busch David *
    • Messina 1 - 2 Catania
      • Mifsud Joseph 0 - 0 Longo Santo
      • Natoli Cesare 2 - 1 Guzzetta Giuseppe
      • Giuffrè Armando 0 - 1 Panebianco Claudio
      • Camilleri 1 - 2 Hagenkotter Kai
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 2 - 1 Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato
      • Salvati Mauro 3 - 4 Borgo Nicola
      • Brunelli Marco 2 - 2 Gaia Lorenzo
      • Capossela Stefano 2 - 0 Amatelli Fabrizio
      • Mattiangeli Federico 3 - 0 Zambello Paolo
    • Master Sanremo 2 - 1 Foggia
      • Dogali Claudio 1 - 0 Savastio Giovanni Francesco
      • Canicchio Lucio 1 - 0 Kapsabelis Marcos
      • Calonico Gianfranco 2 - 2 Dimopoulos Periklis
      • Mastrantuono Gianfranco 1 - 2 Ferrante Saverio
    • Atletico Vibo 0 - 4 Grosseto
      • Torre Giuseppe 0 - 1 Giannarelli Enrico
      • Frollo Federico 0 - 2 Petrini Mauro
      • Ottone Alessandro Primo 1 - 3 Stellato Fabio
      • Sciacca Carmelo 1 - 2 Miguel Norberto
    • Leonessa Brescia 1 - 1 Black Rose Roma
      • Torano Pasquale 1 - 2 Strazza Andrea
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 3 - 3 Guidi Enrico
      • Torano Francesco 1 - 1 Borriello Marco
      • Visentin Davide 2 - 1 Capelli Andrea *
      • Gara Severino *
    • Serenissima Mestre 1 - 2 Warriors Torino
      • Bellotto Edoardo 1 - 3 Perazzo Marco
      • Naskos Nikos 2 - 1 Bianco Mirco
      • Dotto William 2 - 2 Finardi Paolo
      • Korologos Sotiris * 1 - 5 Mazzilli Michelangelo
      • Mastropasqua Alessandro *
    • Warriors Torino 2 - 1 Messina
      • Aggelinas 2 - 1 Mifsud Joseph
      • Perazzo Marco * 4 - 2 Giuffrè Armando *
      • Finardi Paolo 3 - 1 Camilleri
      • Mazzilli Michelangelo 1 - 1 Berselli
      • Balbo Simone * Natoli Alessandro *
    • Foggia 0 - 1 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Dimopoulos Periklis 1 - 1 Brunelli Marco
      • Curato Giulio 0 - 1 Salvati Mauro
      • Ferrante Saverio 1 - 1 Mattiangeli Federico
      • Kapsabelis Marcos 1 - 1 Trenta Corrado
    • Catania 2 - 1 Grosseto
      • Longo Santo 2 - 1 Petrini Mauro
      • Hagenkotter Kai 3 - 1 Miguel Norberto
      • Panebianco Claudio 3 - 3 Stellato Fabio
      • Balzano Romualdo 2 - 6 Cubeta Filippo
    • Leonessa Brescia 1 - 2 Atletico Vibo
      • Visentin Davide 1 - 3 Frollo Federico
      • Torano Pasquale 1 - 1 Torre Giuseppe
      • Torano Francesco 2 - 1 Ottone Alessandro Primo
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 2 - 4 Sciacca Carmelo
    • Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 1 - 3 Black Rose Roma
      • Borgo Nicola 2 - 3 Strazza Andrea
      • Amatelli Alessandro 1 - 4 Guidi Enrico
      • Gaia Lorenzo 1 - 2 Perrino Alessandro
      • Zambello Paolo 4 - 3 Gara Severino
    • Serenissima Mestre 2 - 1 Master Sanremo
      • Bernardi Daniele Emiliano 1 - 0 Canicchio Lucio
      • Naskos Nikos 4 - 2 Calonico Gianfranco
      • Dotto William 3 - 3 Alessi Carlo
      • Korologos Sotiris 2 - 4 Dogali Claudio
    • Master Sanremo 1 - 3 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Busch David 2 - 0 Mattiangeli Francesco
      • Canicchio Lucio 2 - 3 Brunelli Marco
      • Dogali Claudio 1 - 2 Salvati Mauro
      • Calonico Gianfranco 1 - 2 Capossela Stefano
    • Black Rose Roma 1 - 1 Warriors Torino
      • Guidi Enrico 2 - 2 Perazzo Marco
      • Borriello Marco 1 - 1 Agellinas
      • Perrino Enrico Vito 0 - 2 Mazzilli Michelangelo
      • Strazza Andrea 1 - 0 Finardi Paolo
    • Atletico Vibo 2 - 2 Serenissima Mestre
      • Frollo Federico * 0 - 4 Naskos Nikos
      • Torre Giuseppe 2 - 1 Bernardi Daniele Emiliano
      • Ottone Alessandro Primo 2 - 3 Dotto William
      • Sciacca Carmelo 2 - 0 Korologos Sotiris
    • Messina 1 - 2 Leonessa Brescia
      • Natoli Cesare 2 - 1 Torano Pasquale
      • Camilleri 1 - 3 Torano Francesco
      • Berselli 0 - 0 Visentin Davide
      • Mifsud Joseph 0 - 2 Gazzoldi Giuliano
    • Grosseto 2 - 2 Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato
      • Miguel Norberto 0 - 1 Amatelli
      • Giannarelli Enrico 1 - 3 Borgo Nicola
      • Cubeta Filippo 7 - 5 Gaia Lorenzo
      • Stellato Fabio 2 - 1 Zambello Paolo
    • Foggia 0 - 2 Catania
      • Battaglia Giuseppe 0 - 3 Longo Santo *
      • Ferrante Saverio 1 - 1 Hagenkotter
      • Dimopoulos Periklis 3 - 3 Guzzetta Giuseppe
      • Kapsabelis Marcos 1 - 3 Panebianco Claudio
      • Balzano Romualdo *
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 3 - 0 Atletico Vibo
      • Trenta Corrado 2 - 2 Frollo Federico
      • Salvati Mauro 1 - 0 Ottone Francesco Giuseppe
      • Capossela Stefano 4 - 3 Torre Giuseppe
      • Brunelli Marco 3 - 1 Sciacca Carmelo
    • Catania 2 - 2 Master Sanremo
      • Balzan Jurgen 2 - 3 Mastrantuono Gianfranco
      • Hagenkotter 2 - 3 Alessi Carlo
      • Panebianco Claudio 3 - 1 Calonico Gianfranco
      • Guzzetta Giuseppe 2 - 1 Dogali Claudio
    • Black Rose Roma 0 - 1 Messina
      • Strazza Andrea 0 - 2 Mifsud Joseph
      • Borriello Marco 1 - 1 Camilleri
      • Capelli Andrea 2 - 2 Natoli Cesare
      • Guidi Enrico * 1 - 1 Giuffrè Armando
      • Gara Severino *
    • Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 1 - 3 Foggia
      • Borgo Nicola 3 - 1 Stoto Mattia *
      • Amatelli Fabrizio 0 - 1 Ferrante Saverio
      • Zambello Paolo 1 - 3 Dimopoulos Periklis
      • Gaia Lorenzo 2 - 3 Kapsabelis Marcos
      • Curato Giulio *
    • Serenissima Mestre 2 - 1 Leonessa Brescia
      • Dotto William 0 - 0 Torano Pasquale
      • Naskos Nikos 2 - 0 Visentin Davide
      • Korologos Sotiris 2 - 3 Gazzoldi Giuliano
      • Bellotto Edoardo 1 - 0 Torano Francesco
    • Warriors Torino 2 - 1 Grosseto
      • Bianco * 0 - 0 Petrini Mauro
      • Perazzo Marco 2 - 1 Giannarelli Enrico
      • Mazzilli Michelangelo 2 - 1 Miguel Norberto
      • Aguellinas 1 - 3 Stellato Fabio
      • Finardi Paolo *
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 4 - 0 Messina
      • Trenta Corrado * 2 - 0 Giuffrè Armando
      • Salvati Mauro 2 - 1 Natoli Cesare
      • Mattiangeli Federico 3 - 2 Camilleri
      • Brunelli Marco 2 - 1 Mifsud Joseph
    • Black Rose Roma 1 - 3 Master Sanremo
      • Cranston 3 - 1 Busch David
      • Capelli Andrea 0 - 1 Canicchio Lucio
      • Strazza Andrea 0 - 1 Mastrantuono Gianfranco *
      • Perrino Alessandro 1 - 2 Dogali Claudio
      • Calonico Gianfranco *
    • Warriors Torino 3 - 0 Atletico Vibo
      • Aggelinas 1 - 0 Tonietti Giovanni
      • Perazzo Marco 1 - 1 Sciacca Carmelo
      • Mazzilli Michelangelo 4 - 2 Ottone Alessandro Primo
      • Finardi Paolo 3 - 2 Torre Giuseppe
    • Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 2 - 2 Leonessa Brescia
      • Amatelli Alessandro 1 - 0 Visentin Davide
      • Borgo Nicola 2 - 5 Gazzoldi Giuliano
      • Gaia Lorenzo 1 - 3 Torano Pasquale
      • Zambello Paolo 3 - 1 Furini Davide
    • Catania 1 - 2 Serenissima Mestre
      • Guzzetta Giuseppe 0 - 0 Bellotto Edoardo
      • Hagenkotter 0 - 2 Mastropasqua Alessandro
      • Longo Santo * 0 - 4 Naskos Nikos
      • Panebianco Claudio 2 - 0 Dotto William
      • Balzano Romualdo *
    • Grosseto 3 - 1 Foggia
      • Cubeta Filippo 2 - 0 Battaglia Giuseppe
      • Giannarelli Enrico * 2 - 1 Ferrante Saverio
      • Petrini Mauro 1 - 2 Dimopoulos Periklis
      • Stellato Fabio 2 - 0 Kapsabelis Marcos
      • Miguel Norberto *
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 2 - 1 Catania
      • Brunelli Marco 3 - 1 Hagenkotter
      • Salvati Mauro 1 - 0 Guzzetta Giuseppe
      • Capossela Stefano 3 - 3 Balzano Romualdo
      • Trenta Corrado 1 - 3 Panebianco Claudio
    • Atletico Vibo 1 - 1 Black Rose Roma
      • Sciacca Carmelo 1 - 1 Perrino Enrico Vito
      • Torre Giuseppe 0 - 2 Capelli Andrea
      • Ottone Alessandro Primo 1 - 0 Strazza Andrea
      • Baroni Luigi 1 - 1 Cranston
    • Master Sanremo 0 - 1 Grosseto
      • Busch David 2 - 2 Petrini Mauro *
      • Canicchio Lucio 0 - 2 Stellato Fabio
      • Calonico Gianfranco 1 - 1 Giannarelli Enrico
      • Alessi Carlo 1 - 1 Cubeta Filippo
      • Miguel Norberto *
    • Serenissima Mestre 3 - 1 Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato
      • Dotto William 5 - 3 Borgo Nicola
      • Naskos Nikos * 0 - 2 Amatelli Alessandro
      • Bellotto Edoardo 5 - 2 Zambello Paolo
      • Mastropasqua Alessandro 8 - 1 Gaia Lorenzo
      • Korologos Sotiris *
    • Leonessa Brescia 0 - 1 Warriors Torino
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 0 - 0 Haggelinas
      • Furini Davide 0 - 1 Mazzilli Michelangelo
      • Visentin Davide 0 - 0 Perazzo Marco
      • Torano Pasquale 2 - 2 Finardi Paolo
    • Messina 2 - 2 Foggia
      • Mifsud Joseph 2 - 0 Battaglia Giuseppe
      • Giuffrè Armando 0 - 1 Ferrante Saverio
      • Natoli Cesare 1 - 5 Dimopoulos Periklis
      • Camilleri 2 - 1 Kapsabelis Marcos
    • Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 2 - 2 Messina
      • Borgo Nicola 4 - 3 Giuffrè Armando
      • Amatelli Alessandro 2 - 0 Natoli Cesare *
      • Zambello Paolo 0 - 1 Mifsud Joseph
      • Gaia Lorenzo 1 - 3 Camilleri
      • Giliberto Gianluca *
    • Black Rose Roma 0 - 2 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Cranston 1 - 1 Mattiangeli Federico
      • Perrino Enrico Vito 2 - 2 Brunelli Marco
      • Strazza Andrea 0 - 1 Salvati Mauro
      • Capelli Andrea 1 - 2 Capossela Stefano
    • Warriors Torino 2 - 2 Catania
      • Finardi Paolo 5 - 2 Hagenkotter Kai
      • Perazzo Marco 0 - 1 Panebianco Claudio
      • Mazzilli Michelangelo 1 - 2 Longo Santo
      • Aggelinas 2 - 0 Balzano Romualdo
    • Master Sanremo 4 - 0 Atletico Vibo
      • Mastrantuono Gianfranco 3 - 1 Prestia Vincenzo
      • Alessi Carlo 3 - 2 Sciacca Carmelo
      • Dogali Claudio 4 - 0 Torre Giuseppe
      • Calonico Gianfranco 6 - 1 Ottone Alessandro Primo
    • Foggia 1 - 1 Leonessa Brescia
      • Battaglia Giuseppe 0 - 0 Torano Pasquale
      • Kapsabelis Marcos 0 - 2 Gazzoldi Giuliano
      • Dimopoulos Periklis 3 - 3 Visentin Davide
      • Ferrante Saverio 1 - 0 Furini Davide
    • Grosseto 1 - 0 Serenissima Mestre
      • Miguel Norberto 0 - 0 Naskos Nikos
      • Petrini Mauro * 1 - 0 Bernardi Daniele Emiliano
      • Stellato Fabio 1 - 1 Dotto William
      • Giannarelli Enrico 0 - 0 Bellotto Edoardo
      • Cubeta Filippo *
    • Leonessa Brescia 0 - 2 Master Sanremo
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 0 - 0 Dogali Claudio
      • Furini Davide 1 - 2 Busch David
      • Torano Pasquale 0 - 1 Canicchio Lucio
      • Visentin Davide 1 - 1 Alessi Carlo
    • Catania 3 - 0 Black Rose Roma
      • Hagenkotter Kai 2 - 1 Perrino Enrico Vito
      • Longo Santo 2 - 1 Capelli Andrea
      • Panebianco Claudio 2 - 1 Strazza Andrea
      • Balzano Romualdo 3 - 2 Crenston
    • Messina 2 - 2 Atletico Vibo
      • Giuffrè Armando * 1 - 4 Torre Giuseppe
      • Natoli Cesare 1 - 2 Sciacca Carmelo
      • Camilleri 2 - 1 Ottone Alessandro Primo
      • Mifsud Joseph 1 - 0 Tonietti Giovanni *
      • Giliberto Gianluca * Prestia Vincenzo *
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 3 - 0 Grosseto
      • Capossela Stefano 2 - 0 Petrini Mauro
      • Salvati Mauro 5 - 1 Stellato Fabio
      • Mattiangeli Federico 1 - 1 Miguel Norberto
      • Brunelli Marco 2 - 0 Cubeta Filippo
    • Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 2 - 1 Warriors Torino
      • Amatelli Alessandro 4 - 2 Aggelinas *
      • Gaia Lorenzo 1 - 2 Bianco Mirco
      • Borgo Nicola 1 - 1 Mazzilli Michelangelo
      • Zambello Paolo 4 - 3 Perazzo Marco
      • Finardi Paolo *
    • Serenissima Mestre 3 - 1 Foggia
      • Korologos Sotiris 3 - 0 Savastio Giovanni *
      • Mastropasqua Alessandro 3 - 2 Kapsabelis Marcos
      • Naskos Nikos * 2 - 3 Ferrante Manuel
      • Dotto William 5 - 3 Dimopoulos Periklis
      • Bellotto Edoardo * Curato Giulio *
    • Master Sanremo 2 - 1 Messina
      • Dogali Claudio * 0 - 0 Giuffrè Armando
      • Canicchio Lucio 1 - 0 Mifsud Joseph
      • Mastrantuono Gianfranco 0 - 1 Natoli Cesare *
      • Calonico Gianfranco 3 - 0 Giliberto Gianluca
      • Alessi Carlo * Camilleri Mario *
    • Black Rose Roma 0 - 2 Serenissima Mestre
      • Capelli Andrea 0 - 5 Mastropasqua Alessandro
      • Perrino Enrico Vito 1 - 1 Bellotto Edoardo
      • Cranston Daniel 1 - 1 Korologos Sotiris
      • Strazza Andrea 1 - 2 Dotto William
    • Grosseto 2 - 1 Leonessa Brescia
      • Stellato Fabio 1 - 0 Torano Pasquale
      • Miguel Norberto 1 - 1 Gazzoldi Giuliano
      • Petrini Mauro * 0 - 2 Visentin Davide
      • Cubeta Filippo 5 - 1 Furini Davide
      • Giannarelli Enrico *
    • Catania 3 - 1 Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato
      • Longo Santo 2 - 1 Borgo Nicola
      • Hagenkotter Kai 0 - 3 Zambello Paolo
      • Guzzetta Giuseppe 4 - 1 Gaia Lorenzo
      • Panebianco Claudio 3 - 1 Amatelli Alessandro
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 1 - 0 Warriors Torino
      • Brunelli Marco 2 - 2 Aggelinas
      • Mattiangeli Federico 0 - 0 Perazzo Marco
      • Capossela Stefano * 1 - 0 Finardi Paolo
      • Trenta Corrado 2 - 2 Mazzilli Michelangelo
      • Salvati Mauro *
    • Atletico Vibo 1 - 2 Foggia
      • Sciacca Carmelo 2 - 2 Kapsabelis Marcos
      • Torre Giuseppe 1 - 2 Ferrante Saverio
      • Baroni Luigi 0 - 5 Dimopoulos Periklis *
      • Ottone Alessandro Primo 2 - 1 Battaglia Giuseppe
      • Curato Giulio
    • Serenissima Mestre 1 - 2 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Naskos Nikos 3 - 3 Salvati Mauro
      • Mastropasqua Alessandro 2 - 3 Capossela Stefano
      • Dotto William 3 - 0 Mattiangeli Federico *
      • Korologos Sotiris 0 - 2 Brunelli Marco
      • Trenta Corrado *
    • Leonessa Brescia 0 - 3 Catania
      • Furini Davide 1 - 1 Balzano Romualdo
      • Torano Pasquale 0 - 1 Longo Santo
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 1 - 2 Panebianco Claudio
      • Visentin Davide 0 - 1 Guzzetta Giuseppe
    • Foggia 0 - 1 Black Rose Roma
      • Ferrante Saverio 1 - 1 Perrino Enrico Vito
      • Kapsabelis Marcos 0 - 0 Capelli Andrea
      • Battaglia Giuseppe 1 - 2 Cranston
      • Dimopoulos Periklis 2 - 2 Strazza Andrea
    • Messina 2 - 2 Grosseto
      • Natoli Cesare 3 - 1 Petrini Mauro *
      • Mifsud Joseph 0 - 1 Giannarelli Enrico
      • Giuffrè Armando 0 - 5 Miguel Norberto
      • Camilleri 2 - 1 Stellato
      • Cubeta Filippo *
    • Atletico Vibo 2 - 1 Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato
      • Tonietti Giovanni 1 - 5 Borgo Nicola
      • Ottone Alessandro Primo 3 - 2 Amatelli Alessandro
      • Torre Giuseppe 6 - 3 Gaia Lorenzo
      • Sciacca Carmelo 2 - 2 Zambello Paolo
    • Warriors Torino 1 - 2 Master Sanremo
      • Perazzo Marco 1 - 1 Canicchio Lucio
      • Aggelinas 1 - 2 Busch David
      • Mazzilli Michelangelo 2 - 0 Dogali Claudio
      • Finardi Paolo 1 - 3 Calonico Gianfranco
    • Catania 2 - 1 Messina
      • Longobardo Giuseppe 3 - 1 Natoli Cesare
      • Guzzetta Giuseppe 0 - 3 Mifsud Joseph
      • Hagenkotter 3 - 3 Giuffrè Armando *
      • Panebianco Claudio 3 - 0 Giliberto Gianluca
      • Camilleri *
    • Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 1 - 2 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Amatelli Fabrizio 0 - 1 Salvati Mauro
      • Borgo Nicola 5 - 2 Capossela Stefano
      • Gaia Lorenzo 1 - 4 Mattiangeli Francesco
      • Zambello Paolo 2 - 2 Brunelli Marco
    • Foggia 0 - 1 Master Sanremo
      • Kapsabelis Marcos 1 - 2 Canicchio Lucio
      • Curato Giulio 2 - 2 Alessi Carlo *
      • Dimopoulos Periklis 1 - 1 Mastrantuono Gianfranco
      • Ferrante Saverio 2 - 2 Calonico Gianfranco
    • Grosseto 4 - 0 Atletico Vibo
      • Cubeta Filippo 3 - 0 Prestia Vincenzo
      • Miguel Norberto 6 - 1 Torre Giuseppe
      • Stellato Fabio 3 - 1 Ottone Alessandro Primo
      • Giannarelli Enrico 3 - 0 Sciacca Carmelo
    • Black Rose Roma 1 - 2 Leonessa Brescia
      • Cappelli Mirko 0 - 1 Furini Davide
      • Perrino Enrico Vito 2 - 1 Torano Francesco
      • Strazza Andrea 1 - 1 Gazzoldi Giuliano
      • Cranston 1 - 3 Visentin Davide
    • Warriors Torino 2 - 2 Serenissima Mestre
      • Bianco Mirco 3 - 7 Bellotto Edoardo
      • Mazzilli Michelangelo 1 - 2 Dotto William
      • Finardi Paolo 3 - 2 Naskos Nikos
      • Perazzo Marco 4 - 0 Mastropasqua Alessandro
    • Messina 1 - 2 Warriors Torino
      • Natoli Cesare * 0 - 4 Perazzo Marco
      • Giuffrè Armando 1 - 5 Mazzilli Michelangelo
      • Mifsud Joseph 1 - 1 Finardi Paolo
      • Camilleri 3 - 2 Aggelinas *
      • Giliberto Gianluca * Bianco Pierluigi *
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 2 - 1 Foggia
      • Trenta Corrado * 1 - 3 Battaglia Giuseppe *
      • Mattiangeli Federico 0 - 0 Ferrante Saverio
      • Brunelli Marco 2 - 1 Kapsabelis Marcos
      • Salvati Mauro 1 - 0 Curato Giulio
      • Capossela Stefano * Dimopoulos Periklis *
    • Grosseto 2 - 1 Catania
      • Stellato Fabio 0 - 0 Hagenkotter
      • Petrini Mauro * 2 - 1 Longo Santo
      • Cubeta Filippo 3 - 2 Balzano Romualdo
      • Giannarelli Enrico 2 - 4 Panebianco Claudio
      • Miguel Norberto *
    • Atletico Vibo 1 - 2 Leonessa Brescia
      • Di Francesco Camillo 0 - 3 Torano Pasquale
      • Torre Giuseppe 1 - 0 Gazzoldi Giuliano
      • Sciacca Carmelo 3 - 4 Visentin Davide
      • Ottone Alessandro Primo 3 - 3 Furini Davide
    • Black Rose Roma 2 - 1 Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato
      • Strazza Andrea 2 - 2 Borgo Nicola
      • Perrino Alessandro 3 - 2 Amatelli Alessandro
      • Capelli Andrea 2 - 1 Gaia Lorenzo
      • Cranston 0 - 2 Zambello Paolo
    • Master Sanremo 2 - 1 Serenissima Mestre
      • Canicchio Lucio 1 - 0 Naskos Nikos
      • Calonico Gianfranco 2 - 2 Dotto William
      • Alessi Carlo 2 - 1 Mastropasqua Alessandro
      • Dogali Claudio 2 - 3 Bellotto Edoardo
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 2 - 1 Master Sanremo
      • Capossela Stefano 0 - 2 Canicchio Lucio
      • Mattiangeli Federico 2 - 2 Calonico Gianfranco
      • Salvati Mauro 2 - 1 Alessi Carlo *
      • Brunelli Marco 4 - 1 Mastrantuono Gianfranco
      • Busch David *
    • Warriors Torino 3 - 1 Black Rose Roma
      • Mazzilli Michelangelo 6 - 2 Cranston
      • Perazzo Marco 1 - 0 Perrino Enrico Vito
      • Bianco Pierluigi 0 - 4 Strazza Andrea
      • Finardi Paolo 2 - 1 Capelli Andrea
    • Serenissima Mestre 2 - 0 Atletico Vibo
      • Korogolos 1 - 0 Di Francesco Emanuele
      • Bellotto Edoardo * 1 - 1 Sciacca Carmelo
      • Dotto William 2 - 2 Ottone Alessandro Primo
      • Mastropasqua Alessandro 3 - 0 Torre Giuseppe
      • Naskos Nikos *
    • Leonessa Brescia 2 - 2 Messina
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 2 - 0 Giuffrè Armando
      • Torano Pasquale 2 - 0 Natoli Cesare
      • Visentin Davide 0 - 1 Mifsud Joseph
      • Furini Davide 0 - 1 Camilleri
    • Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 2 - 1 Grosseto
      • Amatelli Alessandro 3 - 2 Petrini Mauro
      • Borgo Nicola 1 - 0 Giannarelli Enrico *
      • Gaia Lorenzo 2 - 7 Cubeta Filippo
      • Zambello Paolo 1 - 1 Stellato Fabio
      • Miguel Norberto *
    • Catania 3 - 0 Foggia
      • Balzano Romualdo 5 - 2 Battaglia Giuseppe
      • Guzzetta Giuseppe 1 - 0 Ferrante Saverio
      • Hagenkotter Kai 1 - 1 Savastio Giovanni Francesco
      • Panebianco Claudio 6 - 2 Dimopoulos Periklis
    • Atletico Vibo 1 - 2 Virtus 4strade Rieti
      • Sciacca Carmelo 1 - 1 Salvati Mauro
      • Di Francesco Emanuele 0 - 3 Mattiangeli Federico
      • Ottone Alessandro Primo 2 - 3 Capossela Stefano
      • Torre Giuseppe 4 - 3 Trenta Corrado
    • Master Sanremo 2 - 1 Catania
      • Busch David 2 - 4 Hagenkotter
      • Dogali Claudio 3 - 2 Parisi Giuseppe
      • Calonico Gianfranco 3 - 1 Parisi Giuseppe
      • Mastrantuono Gianfranco 2 - 2 Balzano Romualdo
    • Messina 1 - 1 Black Rose Roma
      • Natoli Alessandro * 2 - 4 Cranston
      • Mifsud Joseph 0 - 0 Capelli Andrea
      • Camilleri 1 - 0 Perrino
      • Giuffrè Armando 1 - 1 Strazza Andrea
    • Foggia 1 - 2 Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato
      • Savastio Giovanni Francesco 0 - 0 Borgo Nicola
      • Kapsabelis Marcos 1 - 3 Amatelli Fabrizio
      • Dimopoulos Periklis 4 - 1 Gaia Lorenzo
      • Ferrante Saverio 0 - 2 Zambello Paolo
    • Leonessa Brescia 1 - 1 Serenissima Mestre
      • Gazzoldi Giuliano 2 - 0 Naskos Nikos *
      • Furini Davide 0 - 0 Bernardi Daniele Emiliano
      • Visentin Davide 1 - 1 Dotto William
      • Torano Pasquale 0 - 3 Mastropasqua Alessandro
      • Bellotto Edoardo *
    • Grosseto 2 - 2 Warriors Torino
      • Giannarelli Enrico 0 - 3 Perazzo Marco
      • Miguel Norberto 5 - 2 Aggelinas
      • Cubeta Filippo 1 - 2 Finardi Paolo
      • Stellato Fabio 2 - 1 Mazzilli Michelangelo
    • Serenissima Mestre 1 - 1 Messina
      • Mastropasqua Alessandro 4 - 1 Giuffrè Armando
      • Bellotto Edoardo 1 - 3 Camilleri
      • Naskos Nikos 0 - 0 Natoli Cesare
      • Dotto William 1 - 1 Mifsud Joseph
    • Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 1 - 3 Master Sanremo
      • Borgo Nicola 2 - 4 Dogali Claudio
      • Amatelli Alessandro 1 - 2 Calonico Gianfranco
      • Gaia Lorenzo 2 - 1 Canicchio Lucio
      • Zambello Paolo 0 - 2 Alessi Carlo
    • Catania 1 - 2 Atletico Vibo
      • Calcagno Daniele Vittorio 0 - 2 Di Francesco Emanuele
      • Parisi Giuseppe 1 - 3 Torre Giuseppe
      • Longo Santo 2 - 2 Sciacca Carmelo
      • Panebianco Claudio 5 - 1 Ottone Alessandro Primo
    • Virtus 4strade Rieti 0 - 3 Leonessa Brescia
      • Capossela Stefano 1 - 4 Torano Pasquale
      • Mattiangeli Federico 1 - 2 Furini Davide
      • Trenta Corrado 2 - 3 Visentin Davide
      • Salvati Mauro 3 - 3 Gazzoldi Giuliano
    • Black Rose Roma 1 - 1 Grosseto
      • Perrino Enrico Vito 0 - 0 Petrini Mauro
      • Cranston 3 - 3 Miguel Norberto
      • Strazza Andrea 1 - 0 Giannarelli Enrico *
      • Capelli Andrea * 0 - 4 Stellato Fabio
      • Bombacigno Francesco * Cubeta Filippo *
    • Foggia 0 - 3 Warriors Torino
      • Savastio Giovanni* 0 - 4 Perazzo Marco
      • Ferrante Saverio 1 - 1 Aggelinas
      • Dimoupulos 1 - 3 Finardi Paolo
      • Kapsabelis Marcos 1 - 5 Mazzilli Michelangelo
      • Curato Giulio

Classifica

Squadra Punti Gioc. V N P IV IP DI
Virtus 4strade Rieti 50 22 16 2 4 36 20 16
Catania 44 22 14 2 6 44 21 23
Warriors Torino 40 22 11 7 4 43 25 18
Master Sanremo 40 22 12 4 6 37 26 11
Serenissima Mestre 39 22 11 6 5 37 25 12
Grosseto 36 22 10 6 6 37 27 10
Leonessa Brescia 25 22 6 7 9 27 31 -4
Black Rose Roma 20 22 4 8 10 21 35 -14
Atletico Vibo 19 22 4 7 11 26 48 -22
Messina 17 22 2 11 9 29 39 -10
Pierce 14 Cas. Monferrato 17 22 4 5 13 28 47 -19
Foggia 14 22 3 5 14 22 43 -21

Fase Finale

Playoff

  • Master Sanremo 3 - 0 Warriors Torino
    • Canicchio Lucio 0 - 0 Finardi Paolo
    • Alessi Carlo 2 - 1 Mazzilli Michelangelo
    • Calonico Gianfranco 5 - 1 Aggelinas
    • Busch David * 3 - 1 Perazzo Marco
    • Dogali Claudio *

Playout

  • Atletico Vibo 0 - 1 Messina
    • Torre Giuseppe 0 - 4 Mifsud Joseph
    • Ottone Alessandro Primo 2 - 2 Natoli Cesare
    • Di Francesco Emanuele 0 - 0 Giuffrè Armando
    • Sciacca Carmelo 1 - 1 Camilleri