Serie A

    • Giornata 1

      • Cs Virtus Rieti Subbuteo Club Catania
        1-2
        Brunelli
        Hagenkötter - Panebianco
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Barcellona Mortellito
        2-2
        Bisio - Iorio
        Cubeta - La Torre
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Bologna Tigers
        2-1
        Ciccarelli - Cremona
        Nastasi
        Dettagli
      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        0-4
        Mateos - Esposito - Bertelli - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Acs Perugia F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        1-1
        Belloni
        Zambello
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc Eagles Napoli
        1-2
        Lazzaretti
        Bolognino - Leroy
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Master Sanremo
        3-0
        Genitsaropoulos - Gasparini - Scheen
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 2

      • Stella Artois Milano Cs Virtus Rieti
        2-2
        Bisio - Iorio
        Mateos Navarro - Brunelli
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Napoli Fighters
        0-1
        Battista
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Mortellito Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        2-1
        La Torre - Mandanici
        Ricco
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Acs Perugia
        1-1
        Nastasi
        Guidi
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Lazio Tfc
        4-0
        Colangelo - Mateos - Bertelli - Noguera
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Salernitana
        4-0
        Bari - Zambello - Huynh - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Master Sanremo
        4-0
        Giaux - Di Vito - Leroy - Bolognino
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 3

      • Cs Virtus Rieti Napoli Fighters
        1-2
        Brunelli
        Ciccarelli - Cremona
        Dettagli
      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Stella Artois Milano
        1-2
        Mazzilli
        Galeazzi - Iorio
        Dettagli
      • Acs Perugia Subbuteo Club Catania
        1-1
        Belloni
        Hagenkötter
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc Barcellona Mortellito
        2-1
        Bonnici - Lazzaretti
        La Torre
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Bologna Tigers
        3-0
        Genitsaropoulos - Santanicchia - Scheen
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        0-4
        Bertelli - Mateos - Esposito - Noguera
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        1-2
        Giaux
        Zambello - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 4

      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Cs Virtus Rieti
        1-3
        Mazzilli
        Portera - Brunelli - Mateos Navarro
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Acs Perugia
        2-2
        Battista - Ciccarelli
        Manganello - Manganello
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Lazio Tfc
        1-1
        Iorio
        Bonnici
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Salernitana
        1-2
        Panebianco
        Scheen - Genitsaropoulos
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Mortellito Master Sanremo
        4-0
        Cubeta - Mandanici - Tabone - La Torre
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Eagles Napoli
        2-0
        Fedele - Nastasi
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        1-1
        Colangelo
        Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 5

      • Cs Virtus Rieti Acs Perugia
        1-2
        Brunelli
        Varriale - De Francesco
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        4-0
        Bonnici - Trivelli - Caviglia - Lazzaretti
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Napoli Fighters
        2-1
        Scheen - Lepri
        Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Stella Artois Milano
        2-1
        Alessi - Calonico
        Mazzeo
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Subbuteo Club Catania
        1-0
        Mettivieri
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Barcellona Mortellito
        2-2
        Huynh - Flores Lopez
        Sciacca - La Torre
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Bologna Tigers
        1-0
        Colangelo
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 6

      • Lazio Tfc Cs Virtus Rieti
        1-3
        Caviglia
        Mateos Navarro - Brunelli - Capossela
        Dettagli
      • Acs Perugia Salernitana
        1-1
        Belloni
        Scheen
        Dettagli
      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Master Sanremo
        0-4
        Alessi - Dogali - La Fontaine - Heyvaert
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Eagles Napoli
        1-2
        Ciccarelli
        Mettivieri - Leroy
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        0-4
        Huynh - Flores Lopez - Zambello - Dotto
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        0-4
        Bertelli - Noguera - Mateos - Esposito
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Mortellito Bologna Tigers
        2-0
        Cubeta - Mandanici
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 7

      • Cs Virtus Rieti Salernitana
        1-2
        Mateos Navarro
        Genitsaropoulos - Scheen
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Lazio Tfc
        3-1
        Alessi - Heyvaert - Calonico
        Lazzaretti
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Acs Perugia
        3-0
        Mettivieri - Bolognino - Di Vito
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        4-0
        Dotto - Huynh - Licheri - Zambello
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Napoli Fighters
        2-2
        Bertelli - Noguera
        Battista - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Stella Artois Milano
        2-0
        Nastasi - Fedele
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Mortellito Subbuteo Club Catania
        2-0
        Cubeta - La Torre
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 8

      • Master Sanremo Cs Virtus Rieti
        0-1
        Brunelli
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Eagles Napoli
        2-2
        Genitsaropoulos - Gasparini
        Leroy - Di Vito
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        0-4
        Huynh - Dotto - Zambello - Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Acs Perugia Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        0-4
        Noguera - Mateos - Esposito - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Bologna Tigers
        0-4
        Di Vincenzo - Mattiangeli - Patruno - Di Maggio
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Barcellona Mortellito
        1-1
        Ciccarelli
        La Torre
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Subbuteo Club Catania
        1-2
        Bisio
        Testa - Panebianco
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 9

      • Cs Virtus Rieti Eagles Napoli
        0-4
        Giaux - Leroy - Bolognino - Di Vito
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Master Sanremo
        3-1
        Dotto - Bari - Zambello
        Calonico
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Salernitana
        2-2
        Colangelo - Mateos
        Lepri - Genitsaropoulos
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers Lazio Tfc
        1-2
        Nastasi
        Del Brocco - Caviglia
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Mortellito Acs Perugia
        1-0
        Tabone
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        3-0
        Guzzetta - Testa - Hagenkötter
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Napoli Fighters
        1-2
        Bisio
        Ciccarelli - Battista
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 10

      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Cs Virtus Rieti
        3-0
        Huynh - Zambello - Dotto
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        1-1
        Giaux
        Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Bologna Tigers
        1-2
        Heyvaert
        Di Maggio - Nastasi
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Barcellona Mortellito
        1-2
        Scheen
        La Torre - Tabone
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc Subbuteo Club Catania
        2-1
        Bonnici - Lazzaretti
        Panebianco
        Dettagli
      • Acs Perugia Stella Artois Milano
        4-0
        Manganello - Manganello - Belloni - Guidi
        Dettagli
      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Napoli Fighters
        0-4
        Cremona - Ferrucci - Battista - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 11

      • Cs Virtus Rieti Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        0-4
        Noguera - Esposito - Mateos - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Bologna Tigers F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        0-4
        Huynh - Flores Lopez - Dotto - Zambello
        Dettagli
      • Barcellona Mortellito Eagles Napoli
        1-2
        Mandanici
        Bolognino - Leroy
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Master Sanremo
        0-0
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Salernitana
        0-4
        Gasparini - Scheen - Lepri - Genitsaropoulos
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters Lazio Tfc
        3-0
        Cremona - Battista - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Acs Perugia
        0-3
        Varriale - De Francesco - Manganello
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 12

      • Bologna Tigers Cs Virtus Rieti
        3-1
        Nastasi - Fedele - Patruno
        Brunelli
        Dettagli
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Barcellona Mortellito
        3-1
        Esposito - Noguera - Colangelo
        La Torre
        Dettagli
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Subbuteo Club Catania
        2-1
        Huynh - Flores Lopez
        Hagenkötter
        Dettagli
      • Eagles Napoli Stella Artois Milano
        4-0
        Giaux - Leroy - Bolognino - Di Vito
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Napoli Fighters
        0-4
        Cremona - Ciccarelli - Battista - Ciccarelli
        Dettagli
      • Salernitana Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        4-0
        Santanicchia - Genitsaropoulos - Scheen - Gasparini
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc Acs Perugia
        1-3
        Lazzaretti
        Belloni - Manganello - Varriale
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 13

      • Cs Virtus Rieti Barcellona Mortellito
        1-2
        Brunelli
        Mandanici - Tabone
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Bologna Tigers
        1-2
        Guzzetta
        Nastasi - Di Maggio
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        0-3
        Esposito - Mateos - Colangelo
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Fighters F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        1-1
        Ciccarelli
        Flores Lopez
        Dettagli
      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Eagles Napoli
        0-4
        Leroy - Bolognino - Mettivieri - Giaux
        Dettagli
      • Acs Perugia Master Sanremo
        2-2
        Manganello - Manganello
        Heyvaert - Calonico
        Dettagli
      • Lazio Tfc Salernitana
        2-2
        Lazzaretti - Bonnici
        Gasparini - Genitsaropoulos
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 14

      • Subbuteo Club Catania Cs Virtus Rieti
        -
      • Barcellona Mortellito Stella Artois Milano
        -
      • Bologna Tigers Napoli Fighters
        -
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        -
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Acs Perugia
        -
      • Eagles Napoli Lazio Tfc
        -
      • Master Sanremo Salernitana
        -
    • Giornata 15

      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Barcellona Mortellito
        -
      • Acs Perugia Bologna Tigers
        -
      • Lazio Tfc Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        -
      • Salernitana F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        -
      • Master Sanremo Eagles Napoli
        -
      • Cs Virtus Rieti Stella Artois Milano
        -
      • Napoli Fighters Subbuteo Club Catania
        -
    • Giornata 16

      • Napoli Fighters Cs Virtus Rieti
        -
      • Stella Artois Milano Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Acs Perugia
        -
      • Barcellona Mortellito Lazio Tfc
        -
      • Bologna Tigers Salernitana
        -
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Master Sanremo
        -
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Eagles Napoli
        -
    • Giornata 17

      • Cs Virtus Rieti Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        -
      • Acs Perugia Napoli Fighters
        -
      • Lazio Tfc Stella Artois Milano
        -
      • Salernitana Subbuteo Club Catania
        -
      • Master Sanremo Barcellona Mortellito
        -
      • Eagles Napoli Bologna Tigers
        -
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        -
    • Giornata 18

      • Acs Perugia Cs Virtus Rieti
        -
      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Lazio Tfc
        -
      • Napoli Fighters Salernitana
        -
      • Stella Artois Milano Master Sanremo
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Eagles Napoli
        -
      • Barcellona Mortellito F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        -
      • Bologna Tigers Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        -
    • Giornata 19

      • Cs Virtus Rieti Lazio Tfc
        -
      • Salernitana Acs Perugia
        -
      • Master Sanremo Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        -
      • Eagles Napoli Napoli Fighters
        -
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Stella Artois Milano
        -
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Subbuteo Club Catania
        -
      • Bologna Tigers Barcellona Mortellito
        -
    • Giornata 20

      • Salernitana Cs Virtus Rieti
        -
      • Lazio Tfc Master Sanremo
        -
      • Acs Perugia Eagles Napoli
        -
      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        -
      • Napoli Fighters Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        -
      • Stella Artois Milano Bologna Tigers
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Barcellona Mortellito
        -
    • Giornata 21

      • Cs Virtus Rieti Master Sanremo
        -
      • Eagles Napoli Salernitana
        -
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Lazio Tfc
        -
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Acs Perugia
        -
      • Bologna Tigers Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        -
      • Barcellona Mortellito Napoli Fighters
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Stella Artois Milano
        -
    • Giornata 22

      • Eagles Napoli Cs Virtus Rieti
        -
      • Master Sanremo F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        -
      • Salernitana Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        -
      • Lazio Tfc Bologna Tigers
        -
      • Acs Perugia Barcellona Mortellito
        -
      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Subbuteo Club Catania
        -
      • Napoli Fighters Stella Artois Milano
        -
    • Giornata 23

      • Cs Virtus Rieti F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        -
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Eagles Napoli
        -
      • Bologna Tigers Master Sanremo
        -
      • Barcellona Mortellito Salernitana
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Lazio Tfc
        -
      • Stella Artois Milano Acs Perugia
        -
      • Napoli Fighters Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        -
    • Giornata 24

      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Cs Virtus Rieti
        -
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Bologna Tigers
        -
      • Eagles Napoli Barcellona Mortellito
        -
      • Master Sanremo Subbuteo Club Catania
        -
      • Salernitana Stella Artois Milano
        -
      • Lazio Tfc Napoli Fighters
        -
      • Acs Perugia Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        -
    • Giornata 25

      • Cs Virtus Rieti Bologna Tigers
        -
      • Barcellona Mortellito Fiamme Azzurre Roma
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Catania F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
        -
      • Stella Artois Milano Eagles Napoli
        -
      • Napoli Fighters Master Sanremo
        -
      • Asd Ct Aosta Warriors Salernitana
        -
      • Acs Perugia Lazio Tfc
        -
    • Giornata 26

      • Barcellona Mortellito Cs Virtus Rieti
        -
      • Bologna Tigers Subbuteo Club Catania
        -
      • Fiamme Azzurre Roma Stella Artois Milano
        -
      • F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Napoli Fighters
        -
      • Eagles Napoli Asd Ct Aosta Warriors
        -
      • Master Sanremo Acs Perugia
        -
      • Salernitana Lazio Tfc
        -
  • NomePtGVPSGfGsDr
    Fiamme Azzurre Roma311394037730
    F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia311394035827
    Eagles Napoli2913922301020
    Napoli Fighters2513742261313
    Salernitana2513742281612
    Barcellona Mortellito241373323158
    Bologna Tigers191361618180
    Acs Perugia181346320182
    Lazio Tfc14134271728-11
    Subbuteo Club Catania11133281219-7
    Master Sanremo11133281329-16
    Cs Virtus Rieti10133191528-13
    Stella Artois Milano6131391033-23
    Asd Ct Aosta Warriors0130013345-42