Serie B

    • Giornata 1

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma A.s.m. Nola 74
        4-0
        Barone - Lo Cascio - De Paolis - Capelli
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale Anacapri
        1-0
        Zambello
        Dettagli
      • Cct Roma Tigers Lab
        2-0
        Plytas - Ciano
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Subbuteo Club Labronico
        0-4
        Petrini - Giudice - Miguel - Santos
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteisti Modena Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        1-3
        Ciraolo
        Fontana - Dragonetti - Buono
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        2-1
        Finardi - Perazzo
        Russo
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Pirates Serenissima Mestre
        4-0
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 2

      • Subbuteo Casale Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        2-1
        Amatelli - Zambello
        De Paolis
        Dettagli
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Cct Roma
        1-2
        Pizzella
        Ciano - Plytas
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri Leonessa Brescia
        0-2
        Torano - Torano
        Dettagli
      • Tigers Lab Subbuteisti Modena
        1-0
        Quattrini
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        0-1
        Rouis
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Napoli Pirates
        2-1
        Buono - Buono
        Recano
        Dettagli
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Serenissima Mestre
        4-0
    • Giornata 3

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Cct Roma
        1-2
        De Paolis
        Dimopoulos - Croatti
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Subbuteo Casale
        1-2
        Torano
        Zambello - Amatelli
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteisti Modena A.s.m. Nola 74
        2-2
        Di Cè - Montanari
        Piatti - Ianniello
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Anacapri
        1-2
        Schiavone
        Varricchio - Preziuso
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Pirates Tigers Lab
        1-2
        Peluso
        Lauretti - Ramos
        Dettagli
      • Serenissima Mestre Subbuteo Club Labronico
        0-4
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        0-3
        Dragonetti - Saitta - Buono
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 4

      • Leonessa Brescia Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        2-1
        Torano - Torano
        Barone
        Dettagli
      • Cct Roma Subbuteisti Modena
        2-0
        Croatti - Dimopoulos
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        1-3
        Amatelli
        Rouis - Schiavone - Perazzo
        Dettagli
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Napoli Pirates
        2-2
        Piatti - Pizzella
        Sirica - Recano
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri Serenissima Mestre
        4-0
      • Tigers Lab Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        2-2
        Quattrini - Ramos
        Lena - Prestia
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        1-2
        Miguel
        Buono - Fontana
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 5

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Subbuteisti Modena
        2-1
        Capelli - De Paolis
        Di Cè
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Leonessa Brescia
        2-1
        Rouis - Schiavone
        Torano
        Dettagli
      • Napoli Pirates Cct Roma
        0-1
        Croatti
        Dettagli
      • Serenissima Mestre Subbuteo Casale
        0-4
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo A.s.m. Nola 74
        0-2
        Ianniello - Pizzella
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Anacapri
        2-2
        Buono - Fontana
        Setale - Preziuso
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Tigers Lab
        1-1
        Miguel
        Anderlini
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 6

      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        3-1
        Schiavone - Rouis - Flamini
        Lo Cascio
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteisti Modena Napoli Pirates
        1-3
        Montanari
        Sirica - Recano - Peluso
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Serenissima Mestre
        4-0
      • Cct Roma Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        3-1
        Ciano - Capellacci - Croatti
        Prestia
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        0-2
        Fontana - Buono
        Dettagli
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Subbuteo Club Labronico
        1-2
        Piatti
        Miguel - Giudice
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri Tigers Lab
        1-2
        Preziuso
        Quattrini - Ramos
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 7

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Napoli Pirates
        3-0
        Barone - Lo Cascio - De Paolis
        Dettagli
      • Serenissima Mestre Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        0-4
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Subbuteisti Modena
        2-2
        Prestia - Lena
        Di Cè - Montanari
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Leonessa Brescia
        1-2
        Buono
        Torano - Torano
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Cct Roma
        2-1
        Santos - Miguel
        Croatti
        Dettagli
      • Tigers Lab Subbuteo Casale
        0-4
        Borgo - Zambello - Fricano - Amatelli
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri A.s.m. Nola 74
        2-1
        Varricchio - Preziuso
        Ianniello
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 8

      • Serenissima Mestre Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        0-4
      • Napoli Pirates Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        2-2
        Peluso - Sirica
        Lena - Prestia
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        2-1
        Perazzo - Flamini
        Buono
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteisti Modena Subbuteo Club Labronico
        0-4
        Miguel - Santos - Petrini - Giudice
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Tigers Lab
        1-2
        Torano
        Ramos - Anderlini
        Dettagli
      • Cct Roma Anacapri
        2-1
        Croatti - Plytas
        Borriello
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale A.s.m. Nola 74
        1-1
        Borgo
        Piatti
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 9

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        4-0
        Barone - Lo Cascio - De Paolis - Capelli
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Serenissima Mestre
        4-0
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Napoli Pirates
        3-1
        Miguel - Giudice - Santos
        Peluso
        Dettagli
      • Tigers Lab Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        1-2
        Ramos
        Rouis - Finardi
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri Subbuteisti Modena
        2-1
        Liucci - Preziuso
        Di Cè
        Dettagli
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Leonessa Brescia
        0-4
        Torano - Visentin - Gazzoldi - Torano
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale Cct Roma
        1-2
        Amatelli
        Croatti - Capellacci
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 10

      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        3-0
        Buono - Fontana - Buono
        Dettagli
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Subbuteo Club Labronico
        0-3
        Miguel - Giudice - Santos
        Dettagli
      • Serenissima Mestre Tigers Lab
        0-4
      • Napoli Pirates Anacapri
        1-0
        Sirica
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli A.s.m. Nola 74
        3-1
        Perazzo - Rouis - Flamini
        Pizzella
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteisti Modena Subbuteo Casale
        1-3
        Di Cè
        Fricano - Amatelli - Gaia
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Cct Roma
        0-4
        Plytas - Dimopoulos - Capellacci - Croatti
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 11

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Subbuteo Club Labronico
        1-3
        Lo Cascio
        Miguel - Santos - Petrini
        Dettagli
      • Tigers Lab Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        1-3
        Ramos
        Fontana - Buono - Saitta
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        2-1
        Borriello - Preziuso
        Russo
        Dettagli
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Serenissima Mestre
        4-0
      • Subbuteo Casale Napoli Pirates
        1-3
        Zambello
        Sirica - Recano - Peluso
        Dettagli
      • Cct Roma Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        0-1
        Schiavone
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Subbuteisti Modena
        2-2
        Torano - Torano
        Ciraolo - Montanari
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 12

      • Tigers Lab Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        1-1
        Ramos
        De Paolis
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Anacapri
        3-1
        Giudice - Petrini - Miguel
        Preziuso
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria A.s.m. Nola 74
        1-3
        Saitta
        Ianniello - Pizzella - Iovino
        Dettagli
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Subbuteo Casale
        1-2
        Russo
        Amatelli - Incorvaia
        Dettagli
      • Serenissima Mestre Cct Roma
        0-4
      • Napoli Pirates Leonessa Brescia
        0-2
        Visentin - Torano
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Subbuteisti Modena
        4-0
        Finardi - Flamini - Rouis - Perazzo
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 13

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Anacapri
        2-2
        Lo Cascio - De Paolis
        Varricchio - Preziuso
        Dettagli
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Tigers Lab
        1-3
        Piatti
        Quattrini - Ramos - Anderlini
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale Subbuteo Club Labronico
        1-1
        Zambello
        Giudice
        Dettagli
      • Cct Roma Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        2-2
        Dimopoulos - Capellacci
        Buono - Fontana
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        2-0
        Visentin - Gazzoldi
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteisti Modena Serenissima Mestre
        4-0
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Napoli Pirates
        3-0
        Schiavone - Rouis - Finardi
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 14

      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        -
      • Anacapri Subbuteo Casale
        -
      • Tigers Lab Cct Roma
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Leonessa Brescia
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Subbuteisti Modena
        -
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        -
      • Serenissima Mestre Napoli Pirates
        -
    • Giornata 15

      • Leonessa Brescia Anacapri
        -
      • Subbuteisti Modena Tigers Lab
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Subbuteo Club Labronico
        -
      • Napoli Pirates Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        -
      • Serenissima Mestre Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        -
      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Subbuteo Casale
        -
      • Cct Roma A.s.m. Nola 74
        -
    • Giornata 16

      • Cct Roma Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        -
      • Subbuteo Casale Leonessa Brescia
        -
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Subbuteisti Modena
        -
      • Anacapri Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        -
      • Tigers Lab Napoli Pirates
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Serenissima Mestre
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        -
    • Giornata 17

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Leonessa Brescia
        -
      • Subbuteisti Modena Cct Roma
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Subbuteo Casale
        -
      • Napoli Pirates A.s.m. Nola 74
        -
      • Serenissima Mestre Anacapri
        -
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Tigers Lab
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Subbuteo Club Labronico
        -
    • Giornata 18

      • Subbuteisti Modena Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        -
      • Leonessa Brescia Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        -
      • Cct Roma Napoli Pirates
        -
      • Subbuteo Casale Serenissima Mestre
        -
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        -
      • Anacapri Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        -
      • Tigers Lab Subbuteo Club Labronico
        -
    • Giornata 19

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        -
      • Napoli Pirates Subbuteisti Modena
        -
      • Serenissima Mestre Leonessa Brescia
        -
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Cct Roma
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Subbuteo Casale
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico A.s.m. Nola 74
        -
      • Tigers Lab Anacapri
        -
    • Giornata 20

      • Napoli Pirates Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Serenissima Mestre
        -
      • Subbuteisti Modena Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        -
      • Leonessa Brescia Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        -
      • Cct Roma Subbuteo Club Labronico
        -
      • Subbuteo Casale Tigers Lab
        -
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Anacapri
        -
    • Giornata 21

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Serenissima Mestre
        -
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Napoli Pirates
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Subbuteisti Modena
        -
      • Tigers Lab Leonessa Brescia
        -
      • Anacapri Cct Roma
        -
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Subbuteo Casale
        -
    • Giornata 22

      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        -
      • Serenissima Mestre Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        -
      • Napoli Pirates Subbuteo Club Labronico
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Tigers Lab
        -
      • Subbuteisti Modena Anacapri
        -
      • Leonessa Brescia A.s.m. Nola 74
        -
      • Cct Roma Subbuteo Casale
        -
    • Giornata 23

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        -
      • Tigers Lab Serenissima Mestre
        -
      • Anacapri Napoli Pirates
        -
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        -
      • Subbuteo Casale Subbuteisti Modena
        -
      • Cct Roma Leonessa Brescia
        -
    • Giornata 24

      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Tigers Lab
        -
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Anacapri
        -
      • Serenissima Mestre A.s.m. Nola 74
        -
      • Napoli Pirates Subbuteo Casale
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Ascoli Cct Roma
        -
      • Subbuteisti Modena Leonessa Brescia
        -
    • Giornata 25

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma Tigers Lab
        -
      • Anacapri Subbuteo Club Labronico
        -
      • A.s.m. Nola 74 Subbuteo Club Bagheria
        -
      • Subbuteo Casale Vibo Calcio Tavolo
        -
      • Cct Roma Serenissima Mestre
        -
      • Leonessa Brescia Napoli Pirates
        -
      • Subbuteisti Modena Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        -
    • Giornata 26

      • Anacapri Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma
        -
      • Tigers Lab A.s.m. Nola 74
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Subbuteo Casale
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Bagheria Cct Roma
        -
      • Vibo Calcio Tavolo Leonessa Brescia
        -
      • Serenissima Mestre Subbuteisti Modena
        -
      • Napoli Pirates Subbuteo Club Ascoli
        -
  • NomePtGVPSGfGsDr
    Subbuteo Club Ascoli3613120131922
    Cct Roma31131012271017
    Subbuteo Club Labronico2913922311021
    Subbuteo Club Bagheria2613823291514
    Subbuteo Casale231372423167
    Leonessa Brescia221371523185
    Tigers Lab211363420191
    Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Roma171352625196
    Anacapri171352619190
    Napoli Pirates14134271822-4
    A.s.m. Nola 7412133371926-7
    Subbuteisti Modena6131391530-15
    Vibo Calcio Tavolo6131391429-15
    Serenissima Mestre0130013052-52