Serie C - Gir. A

    • Giornata 1

      • Palermo A.s. Cosenza
        2-2
        La Rosa - Gorgette
        Scatamacchia - Pellegrino
        Dettagli
      • Sc Biella'91 Foggia
        0-4
      • Asd Ct Aosta Dragons Stabiae
        4-0
        Di Muri - Navarra - Azzaro - Filippella
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Vomero Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        1-3
        Impallomeni
        Subazzoli - Lucchesi - Signoretti
        Dettagli
      • Picchio Ascoli Club Subbuteo Firenze
        1-3
        Ciabattoni
        Bonciani - Pini - Neri
        Dettagli
      • Black Rose Roma Masterina Sanremo
        1-3
        Strazza
        Stiller - Mastrantuono - Bacchin
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 2

      • Sc Biella'91 Palermo
        0-4
      • A.s. Cosenza Asd Ct Aosta Dragons
        1-2
        Citrigno
        Filippella - Azzaro
        Dettagli
      • Foggia Subbuteo Vomero
        1-1
        Curato
        Impallomeni
        Dettagli
      • Stabiae Picchio Ascoli
        0-2
        Ciabattoni - Fucci
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Black Rose Roma
        2-1
        Funaro - Subazzoli
        Perrino
        Dettagli
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Masterina Sanremo
        2-0
        Pini - Neri
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 3

      • Palermo Asd Ct Aosta Dragons
        1-3
        Gorgette
        Navarra - Filippella - Azzaro
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Vomero Sc Biella'91
        4-0
      • Picchio Ascoli A.s. Cosenza
        1-2
        Troiani
        Pellegrino - Citrigno
        Dettagli
      • Black Rose Roma Foggia
        2-1
        Perrino - Colucci
        Kapsabelis
        Dettagli
      • Masterina Sanremo Stabiae
        2-1
        Mastrantuono - Mastrantuono
        Gargiulo
        Dettagli
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        1-2
        Pini
        Funaro - Signoretti
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 4

      • Subbuteo Vomero Palermo
        0-4
        Greborio - La Rosa - Gorgette - Lombardo
        Dettagli
      • Asd Ct Aosta Dragons Picchio Ascoli
        1-1
        Navarra
        Fucci
        Dettagli
      • Sc Biella'91 Black Rose Roma
        0-4
      • A.s. Cosenza Masterina Sanremo
        0-1
        Stiller
        Dettagli
      • Foggia Club Subbuteo Firenze
        1-1
        Stoto
        Pini
        Dettagli
      • Stabiae Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        0-3
        Signoretti - Lucchesi - Subazzoli
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 5

      • Palermo Picchio Ascoli
        1-3
        Lombardo
        Troiani - Ciabattoni - Fucci
        Dettagli
      • Black Rose Roma Subbuteo Vomero
        1-1
        Perrino
        Sepe
        Dettagli
      • Masterina Sanremo Asd Ct Aosta Dragons
        3-1
        Stiller - Bacchin - Mastrantuono
        Azzaro
        Dettagli
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Sc Biella'91
        4-0
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero A.s. Cosenza
        3-1
        Lucchesi - Funaro - Signoretti
        Gentile
        Dettagli
      • Stabiae Foggia
        0-1
        Stoto
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 6

      • Black Rose Roma Palermo
        1-2
        Colucci
        Lombardo - Gorgette
        Dettagli
      • Picchio Ascoli Masterina Sanremo
        1-2
        Ciabattoni
        Bacchin - Mastrantuono
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Vomero Club Subbuteo Firenze
        2-2
        Mancaruso - Impallomeni
        Bonciani - Pini
        Dettagli
      • Asd Ct Aosta Dragons Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        0-3
        Lucchesi - Subazzoli - Signoretti
        Dettagli
      • Sc Biella'91 Stabiae
        0-4
      • A.s. Cosenza Foggia
        2-2
        Scatamacchia - Citrigno
        Kapsabelis - Curato
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 7

      • Palermo Masterina Sanremo
        3-1
        Gorgette - Capobianco - La Rosa
        Bacchin
        Dettagli
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Black Rose Roma
        2-0
        Diradourian - Neri
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Picchio Ascoli
        2-2
        Funaro - Signoretti
        Troiani - Fucci
        Dettagli
      • Stabiae Subbuteo Vomero
        1-1
        Gargiulo
        Serpico
        Dettagli
      • Foggia Asd Ct Aosta Dragons
        1-2
        Kapsabelis
        Navarra - Filippella
        Dettagli
      • A.s. Cosenza Sc Biella'91
        4-0
    • Giornata 8

      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Palermo
        2-0
        Neri - Bonciani
        Dettagli
      • Masterina Sanremo Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        2-1
        Mastrantuono - Mastrantuono
        Signoretti
        Dettagli
      • Black Rose Roma Stabiae
        3-1
        Colucci - Perrino - Bressi
        Erminione
        Dettagli
      • Picchio Ascoli Foggia
        2-0
        Ciabattoni - Troiani
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Vomero A.s. Cosenza
        0-3
        Pellegrino - Carravetta - Citrigno
        Dettagli
      • Asd Ct Aosta Dragons Sc Biella'91
        4-0
    • Giornata 9

      • Palermo Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        2-1
        Lombardo - Gorgette
        Signoretti
        Dettagli
      • Stabiae Club Subbuteo Firenze
        2-2
        Vitulano - Erminione
        Neri - Bonciani
        Dettagli
      • Foggia Masterina Sanremo
        0-2
        Stiller - Bacchin
        Dettagli
      • A.s. Cosenza Black Rose Roma
        1-2
        Citrigno
        Perrino - Strazza
        Dettagli
      • Sc Biella'91 Picchio Ascoli
        0-4
      • Asd Ct Aosta Dragons Subbuteo Vomero
        2-2
        Filippella - Azzaro
        Sepe - Impallomeni
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 10

      • Stabiae Palermo
        2-2
        Gargiulo - Vitulano
        Gorgette - La Rosa
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Foggia
        2-1
        Signoretti - Subazzoli
        Kapsabelis
        Dettagli
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze A.s. Cosenza
        1-2
        Bonciani
        Pellegrino - Scatamacchia
        Dettagli
      • Masterina Sanremo Sc Biella'91
        4-0
      • Black Rose Roma Asd Ct Aosta Dragons
        1-1
        Colucci
        Filippella
        Dettagli
      • Picchio Ascoli Subbuteo Vomero
        2-0
        Fucci - Silvestri
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 11

      • Palermo Foggia
        0-2
        Battaglia - Curato
        Dettagli
      • A.s. Cosenza Stabiae
        3-1
        Citrigno - Scatamacchia - Grillo
        Erminione
        Dettagli
      • Sc Biella'91 Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        0-4
      • Asd Ct Aosta Dragons Club Subbuteo Firenze
        1-2
        Azzaro
        Bonciani - Pini
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Vomero Masterina Sanremo
        1-3
        Sepe
        Stiller - Bacchin - Mastrantuono
        Dettagli
      • Picchio Ascoli Black Rose Roma
        2-1
        Troiani - Migliori
        Strazza
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 12

      • A.s. Cosenza Palermo
        -
      • Foggia Sc Biella'91
        -
      • Stabiae Asd Ct Aosta Dragons
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Subbuteo Vomero
        -
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Picchio Ascoli
        -
      • Masterina Sanremo Black Rose Roma
        -
    • Giornata 13

      • Picchio Ascoli Stabiae
        -
      • Black Rose Roma Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        -
      • Masterina Sanremo Club Subbuteo Firenze
        -
      • Palermo Sc Biella'91
        -
      • Asd Ct Aosta Dragons A.s. Cosenza
        -
      • Subbuteo Vomero Foggia
        -
    • Giornata 14

      • Asd Ct Aosta Dragons Palermo
        -
      • Sc Biella'91 Subbuteo Vomero
        -
      • A.s. Cosenza Picchio Ascoli
        -
      • Foggia Black Rose Roma
        -
      • Stabiae Masterina Sanremo
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Club Subbuteo Firenze
        -
    • Giornata 15

      • Palermo Subbuteo Vomero
        -
      • Picchio Ascoli Asd Ct Aosta Dragons
        -
      • Black Rose Roma Sc Biella'91
        -
      • Masterina Sanremo A.s. Cosenza
        -
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Foggia
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Stabiae
        -
    • Giornata 16

      • Picchio Ascoli Palermo
        -
      • Subbuteo Vomero Black Rose Roma
        -
      • Asd Ct Aosta Dragons Masterina Sanremo
        -
      • Sc Biella'91 Club Subbuteo Firenze
        -
      • A.s. Cosenza Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        -
      • Foggia Stabiae
        -
    • Giornata 17

      • Palermo Black Rose Roma
        -
      • Masterina Sanremo Picchio Ascoli
        -
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Subbuteo Vomero
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Asd Ct Aosta Dragons
        -
      • Stabiae Sc Biella'91
        -
      • Foggia A.s. Cosenza
        -
    • Giornata 18

      • Masterina Sanremo Palermo
        -
      • Black Rose Roma Club Subbuteo Firenze
        -
      • Picchio Ascoli Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        -
      • Subbuteo Vomero Stabiae
        -
      • Asd Ct Aosta Dragons Foggia
        -
      • Sc Biella'91 A.s. Cosenza
        -
    • Giornata 19

      • Palermo Club Subbuteo Firenze
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Masterina Sanremo
        -
      • Stabiae Black Rose Roma
        -
      • Foggia Picchio Ascoli
        -
      • A.s. Cosenza Subbuteo Vomero
        -
      • Sc Biella'91 Asd Ct Aosta Dragons
        -
    • Giornata 20

      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Palermo
        -
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Stabiae
        -
      • Masterina Sanremo Foggia
        -
      • Black Rose Roma A.s. Cosenza
        -
      • Picchio Ascoli Sc Biella'91
        -
      • Subbuteo Vomero Asd Ct Aosta Dragons
        -
    • Giornata 21

      • Palermo Stabiae
        -
      • Foggia Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        -
      • A.s. Cosenza Club Subbuteo Firenze
        -
      • Sc Biella'91 Masterina Sanremo
        -
      • Asd Ct Aosta Dragons Black Rose Roma
        -
      • Subbuteo Vomero Picchio Ascoli
        -
    • Giornata 22

      • Foggia Palermo
        -
      • Stabiae A.s. Cosenza
        -
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Sc Biella'91
        -
      • Club Subbuteo Firenze Asd Ct Aosta Dragons
        -
      • Masterina Sanremo Subbuteo Vomero
        -
      • Black Rose Roma Picchio Ascoli
        -
  • NomePtGVPSGfGsDr
    Masterina Sanremo2711902231112
    Subbuteo Club Sombrero2511812261115
    Club Subbuteo Firenze2111632221111
    Picchio Ascoli201162321129
    Asd Ct Aosta Dragons181153321156
    A.s. Cosenza171152421156
    Palermo171152421174
    Black Rose Roma141142517161
    Foggia121133514140
    Subbuteo Vomero8111551322-9
    Stabiae6111371223-11
    Sc Biella'910110011044-44