Serie B

    • Giornata 1

      • Leonessa Brescia Master Sanremo
        1-2
        Torano
        Alessi - Heyvaert
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Anacapri
        2-1
        Parisi - Panebianco
        Varricchio
        Dettagli
      • Tigers Lab Aosta Warriors
        2-1
        Quattrini - Anderlini
        Ricco
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Spqr Mmix Subbuteo
        1-2
        Signoretti
        Gomez Ros - Plytas
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Subbuteo Casale
        1-1
        Santos
        Fricano
        Dettagli
      • Messina Stella Artois Milano
        0-2
        Mazzeo - Iorio
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 2

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Leonessa Brescia
        2-1
        De Paolis - Gomez Ros
        Torano
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Tigers Lab
        2-2
        Corradi - Iorio
        Colella - Apollo
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale Messina
        2-0
        Amatelli - Zambello
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri Subbuteo Club Labronico
        0-4
        Miguel - Santos - Giudice - Petrini
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Subbuteo Club Catania
        1-1
        Dogali
        Hagenkötter
        Dettagli
      • Aosta Warriors Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        0-3
        Guidi - Giannarelli - Signoretti
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 3

      • Subbuteo Club Catania Leonessa Brescia
        1-1
        Panebianco
        Visentin
        Dettagli
      • Tigers Lab Subbuteo Casale
        0-3
        Capellacci - Zambello - Fricano
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Stella Artois Milano
        2-1
        Signoretti - Giannarelli
        Iorio
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Master Sanremo
        3-1
        Santos - Miguel - Giudice
        Croatti
        Dettagli
      • Messina Anacapri
        3-1
        Ifrigerio - Giuffrè - Natoli
        Farace
        Dettagli
      • Aosta Warriors Spqr Mmix Subbuteo
        0-3
        Barone - Gomez Ros - De Paolis
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 4

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Subbuteo Club Catania
        2-1
        Lo Cascio - Gomez Ros
        Longo
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Subbuteo Club Labronico
        1-2
        Torano
        Giudice - Santos
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Aosta Warriors
        3-1
        Corradi - Mazzeo - Iorio
        Navarra
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        2-2
        Zambello - Amatelli
        Guidi - Giannarelli
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri Tigers Lab
        0-2
        Apollo - Colella - Lauretti
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Messina
        2-1
        Calonico - Croatti
        Natoli
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 5

      • Stella Artois Milano Spqr Mmix Subbuteo
        0-2
        Gomez Ros - Barone
        Dettagli
      • Tigers Lab Master Sanremo
        0-3
        Alessi - Heyvaert - Croatti
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Anacapri
        2-0
        Guidi - Giannarelli
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Subbuteo Club Catania
        2-1
        Giudice - Santos
        Panebianco
        Dettagli
      • Messina Leonessa Brescia
        1-1
        Natoli
        Torano
        Dettagli
      • Aosta Warriors Subbuteo Casale
        1-3
        Filippella
        Bodin De Chatelard - Incorvaia - Capellacci
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 6

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Subbuteo Club Labronico
        2-2
        Plytas - Gomez Ros
        Santos - Giudice
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Tigers Lab
        2-2
        Furini - Torano
        Apollo - Quattrini
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Messina
        2-2
        Hagenkötter - Panebianco
        Giuffrè - Ifrigerio
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale Stella Artois Milano
        0-1
        Iorio
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri Aosta Warriors
        3-0
        Camerlingo - Varricchio - Farace
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        1-1
        Heyvaert
        Guidi
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 7

      • Stella Artois Milano Anacapri
        2-1
        Corradi - Suffritti
        Borriello
        Dettagli
      • Tigers Lab Subbuteo Club Catania
        0-1
        Parisi
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale Spqr Mmix Subbuteo
        3-1
        Borgo - Fricano - Zambello
        De Paolis
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Leonessa Brescia
        2-0
        Guidi - Subazzoli
        Dettagli
      • Messina Subbuteo Club Labronico
        1-1
        Natoli
        Miguel
        Dettagli
      • Aosta Warriors Master Sanremo
        0-3
        Ponthiuex - Heyvaert - Alessi
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 8

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Messina
        2-1
        Gomez Ros - Plytas
        Ifrigerio
        Dettagli
      • Leonessa Brescia Aosta Warriors
        1-1
        Torano
        Filippella
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        1-2
        Hagenkötter
        Guidi - Signoretti
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri Subbuteo Casale
        0-3
        Borgo - Capellacci - Amatelli
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Tigers Lab
        1-1
        Santos
        Anderlini
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Stella Artois Milano
        2-1
        Heyvaert - Calonico
        Iorio
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 9

      • Stella Artois Milano Leonessa Brescia
        2-1
        Suffritti - Iorio
        Visentin
        Dettagli
      • Tigers Lab Messina
        0-3
        Natoli - Giuffrè - Natoli
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale Master Sanremo
        1-1
        Borgo
        Calonico
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri Spqr Mmix Subbuteo
        0-4
        De Paolis - Gomez Ros - Plytas - Lo Cascio
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Subbuteo Club Labronico
        2-2
        Signoretti - Giannarelli
        Santos - Giudice
        Dettagli
      • Aosta Warriors Subbuteo Club Catania
        1-2
        Ricco
        Hagenkötter - Panebianco
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 10

      • Leonessa Brescia Subbuteo Casale
        1-1
        Torano
        Zambello
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Catania Stella Artois Milano
        0-1
        Corradi
        Dettagli
      • Tigers Lab Spqr Mmix Subbuteo
        0-2
        De Paolis - Barone
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Labronico Aosta Warriors
        3-1
        Miguel - Santos - Giudice
        Navarra
        Dettagli
      • Master Sanremo Anacapri
        4-0
        Dogali - Ponthiuex - Croatti - Heyvaert
        Dettagli
      • Messina Subbuteo Club Sombrero
        1-3
        Natoli
        Guidi - Giannarelli - Lucchesi
        Dettagli
    • Giornata 11

      • Spqr Mmix Subbuteo Master Sanremo
        0-1
        Alessi
        Dettagli
      • Stella Artois Milano Subbuteo Club Labronico
        2-1
        Iorio - Mazzeo
        Giudice
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Casale Subbuteo Club Catania
        2-0
        Zambello - Amatelli
        Dettagli
      • Anacapri Leonessa Brescia
        0-3
        Visentin - Torano - Torano
        Dettagli
      • Subbuteo Club Sombrero Tigers Lab
        3-1
        Signoretti - Giannarelli - Guidi
        Quattrini
        Dettagli
      • Aosta Warriors Messina
        1-3
        Erbi
        Natoli - Natoli - Giuffrè
        Dettagli
  • NomePtGVPSGfGsDr
    Spqr Mmix Subbuteo2511812221012
    Subbuteo Club Sombrero2411731231112
    Master Sanremo241173121912
    Subbuteo Casale221164121813
    Stella Artois Milano221171317125
    Subbuteo Club Labronico201155122139
    Messina12113351617-1
    Subbuteo Club Catania12113351215-3
    Tigers Lab9112361021-11
    Leonessa Brescia8111551316-3
    Anacapri3111010629-23
    Aosta Warriors1110110729-22